RS/TX
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Texas Track and Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Longhorns
Austin, Texas, 78712, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Anne Jones
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
21
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (12 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - San Diego State Aztec Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 12th 2013, 4:05am
Comments
Attached Documents
Meet Info
Posted 03/12/2013 (364 downloads)
Schedule of Events
Posted 03/12/2013 (399 downloads)
Meet Program
Posted 03/13/2013 (480 downloads)
Boys Heat Sheets
Posted 03/14/2013 (712 downloads)
Girls Heat Sheets
Posted 03/14/2013 (686 downloads)
San Diego State Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013 to Mar 16, 2013
SDSU Sports Deck, San Diego State, San Diego, CA, US, 92182
Timing/Results by:
Flash Results-west - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
2xu
Academy of Speed
Adams State
adidas/Movin
Asics
Azusa Pacific
Baja California Sur
Brooks
BYU
Cal Coast Tr
Cheetah International
Chula Vista Elite
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Club Mayas
Concordia-Irvine
Cornell
Crawford
CS Dominguez Hills
CS Fullerton
Cuyamaca
Escondido
G3
Golden West
Irvine
iTG Elite
Jamaica
Long Beach State
Los Angeles Valley
Mater Dei (SDS)
Minnesota State Moorhead
Mirmidones Club
Monrovia
Mt SAC
Navy
Nike
North Dakota State
Ocean Athlet
Olympian
Palomar
Prado Racing Team
Prodigy TC
Rancho Verde
Riversdale A
Riverside City College
Run With Us
Sacred Heart Cath - Newmarket
San Diego
San Diego Mesa
San Diego State
Santa Ana
Serra (SS)
So Cal Track Club
Soka
South Bay TC
Southern Utah
Southwestern College (CA)
St Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
Summit
Take Notice Sports Management
Team BSK
Team Rogue
Texas
Texas Tech
Top Flight
U of San Diego
UC Irvine
UC Riverside
UC San Diego
UCLA
Unattached
United States
USOC-CV
Utah
Utah Valley University
Weber State
West Coast Speed
West Hills
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Ronny
11
Serra (SS)
11.13
-0.8
6
2
Brown, Eric
11
Summit
11.15
-0.8
6
3
Roberson, Malik
10
Serra (SS)
11.16
-0.8
6
4
Wise, Dajon
Rancho Verde
11.17
-0.8
6
1
Lloyd, Sicard
12
Serra (SS)
11.23
-2.3
5
2
Lasley, Jordan
11
Serra (SS)
11.40
-2.3
5
3
Galespy, Kravon
11
Monrovia
11.41
-2.3
5
4
Newman, Demetrius
12
Summit
11.46
-2.3
5
1
Guy, Reuben
12
Serra (SS)
11.56
-1.7
4
5
Bowden, Tranell
Rancho Verde
11.59
-0.8
6
1
Davis, Bryan
12
Summit
11.67
-2.8
3
2
Thomas, Joshua
11
Serra (SS)
11.68
-2.8
3
2
Smith, Jerome
12
Summit
11.72
-1.7
4
5
Norwood, Carl
11
Serra (SS)
11.75
-2.3
5
3
Hammond, Niko
12
San Diego
11.77
-1.7
4
1
Gilmer, Devon
12
Summit
11.78
-1.7
2
4
Hulin, Harrison
12
Olympian
11.81
-1.7
4
6
Adams, Nick
11
Monrovia
11.90
-2.3
5
3
Alloway, Damion
9
Summit
11.91
-2.8
3
5
Devon, Gilmore
12
Summit
11.94
-1.7
4
2
Santiago, Thomas
11
Serra (SS)
11.95
-1.7
2
4
Humphrey, Kitu
10
Serra (SS)
11.95
-2.8
3
6
Snowden, Andrell
12
Olympian
11.96
-1.7
4
7
Akinson, Roderick
10
Serra (SS)
12.05
-2.3
5
5
Burton, Bandon
9
Serra (SS)
12.08
-2.8
3
8
Craft, Anthony
12
Monrovia
12.19
-2.3
5
7
Cannady, Zinovian
10
Serra (SS)
12.44
-1.7
4
8
Cox, Issac
10
Serra (SS)
12.53
-1.7
4
3
Mahoney, Deshane
11
Crawford
12.55
-1.7
2
1
Lopez, Brayan
9
Crawford
13.65
-2.3
1
2
Martinez, Luiis
11
Crawford
14.05
-2.3
1
3
Diaz, Anthony
9
Crawford
15.22
-2.3
1
Mens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedid
12
Cornell
10.83
-1.4
2
1
Grimes, Mickey
Academy of Speed
10.86
-3.0
3
2
Thymes, Just'n
9
Riverside City C
10.86
-1.4
2
3
Martin, Louis
9
Riverside City C
11.01
-1.4
2
2
Taylor, Nicholas
10
Utah Valley Univ
11.02
-3.0
3
4
Rose, Keith
10
UC San Diego
11.07
-1.4
2
3
King, Kyree
9
Mt SAC
11.14
-3.0
3
4
Kennedy, Mike
11
UC Irvine
11.15
-3.0
3
5
Luther, Bryan
12
CS Fullerton
11.18
-3.0
3
5
Dhein, Lee
12
North Dakota Sta
11.23
-1.4
2
6
Brydson, Jacob
12
Utah Valley Univ
11.28
-1.4
2
1
Hines, Koree
11
Long Beach State
11.30
-2.3
1
2
Hickey, Devin
10
Long Beach State
11.34
-2.3
1
3
Peterson, Jordan
9
Utah Valley Univ
11.35
-2.3
1
7
Landry-Zapien, Elijah
12
Long Beach State
11.37
-1.4
2
4
Hughes, Rand
9
Utah Valley Univ
11.50
-2.3
1
5
Kusano, Kodai
12
Southern Utah
11.56
-2.3
1
6
Paarmann, Colin
9
North Dakota Sta
11.67
-2.3
1
7
Hallburn, Michael
11
Long Beach State
11.83
-2.3
1
8
Wickhamshire, Stephen
12
Utah Valley Univ
11.90
-2.3
1
Mens 100m Masters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Chris
Jamaica
10.62
+0.9
1
2
Thigpen, Aaron
United States
11.11
+0.9
1
3
Laynes, Jeff
United States
11.17
+0.9
1
4
Hooker, Lonnie
United States
11.45
+0.9
1
5
Faulknor, Chris
Jamaica
11.61
+0.9
1
6
Pendland, Regginald
United States
12.72
+0.9
1
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McClain, Remontay
10
Azusa Pacific
10.52
-0.4
8
2
Ridley, Babatunde
5
Take Notice Spor
10.67
-0.4
8
3
Taylor, Nicholas
10
Utah Valley Univ
10.71
-0.4
8
1
Molton, Donald
12
Unattached
10.85
-0.9
7
1
Pickering, Jared
10
San Diego Mesa
10.94
+0.1
6
2
Hunter, Kendall
10
Riverside City C
10.97
-0.9
7
2
Douglas, Ronald
9
Azusa Pacific
10.98
+0.1
6
1
Vaughan, Cameron
9
Azusa Pacific
11.17
+0.9
4
1
Montgomery, Qwynn
Unattached
11.17
-1.1
5
3
Hollis, Christopher
9
Mt SAC
11.20
-0.9
7
4
Dhein, Lee
12
North Dakota Sta
11.21
-0.9
7
5
Thompson, Kyle
10
Texas Tech
11.22
-0.9
7
2
Jones, Lenouris
Unattached
11.23
-1.1
5
3
Vasel, Mathew
9
Riverside City C
11.24
+0.1
6
4
Schneider, Justin
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
11.27
+0.1
6
4
Powell, Kevin
Academy of Speed
11.31
-0.4
8
6
Hughes, Rand
9
Utah Valley Univ
11.36
-0.9
7
3
McKittrick, Parker
10
North Dakota Sta
11.37
-1.1
5
5
Mattson, Nathan
11
North Dakota Sta
11.40
-0.4
8
4
Sedam, Sameer
11
Azusa Pacific
11.44
-1.1
5
1
Gordon, Dominique
9
San Diego Mesa
11.49
-1.7
3
7
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
9
Soka
11.50
-0.9
7
5
Weyerhaeuser, Jake
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
11.52
+0.1
6
6
Jamison, Josiah
12
USOC-CV
11.52
-0.4
8
1
Camacho, Wilber
10
Southwestern Col
11.54
+0.8
2
6
Dixon, Emmanuel
9
North Dakota Sta
11.55
+0.1
6
2
Manson, Ian
9
Cuyamaca
11.56
-1.7
3
2
Akasu, Kiyoshi
12
Soka
11.56
+0.9
4
8
Radford, Hollywood
12
Unattached
11.58
-0.9
7
5
Jenson, Ryan
12
North Dakota Sta
11.62
-1.1
5
6
Eisenhour, Cole
9
Utah Valley Univ
11.63
-1.1
5
3
Walkow, Daniel
9
San Diego Mesa
11.65
-1.7
3
7
Brown, Denzel
10
Southwestern Col
11.65
+0.1
6
2
Smith, Justin
9
Southwestern Col
11.67
+0.8
2
4
Alvarez, Jorge Garcia
Mirmidones Club
11.81
-1.7
3
3
DeWatteville, Aaron
11
Concordia-Irvine
11.82
+0.9
4
5
Arce, Martin
Mirmidones Club
11.82
-1.7
3
1
Battenberg, Bradley
11
Concordia-Irvine
11.85
+0.3
1
6
Walker, Levi
9
Azusa Pacific
11.89
-1.7
3
2
Walker, Lawrence
9
San Diego Mesa
11.96
+0.3
1
3
Brown, Rob
12
USOC-CV
12.00
+0.8
2
4
Aoyama, Nobuaki
9
Soka
12.03
+0.9
4
7
Alvarez, Abraham
Mirmidones Club
12.04
-1.7
3
4
Anderson, Tyler
10
Southwestern Col
12.10
+0.8
2
5
Bryce, Bobbie
12
Sacred Heart Cat
12.13
+0.8
2
8
Hara, Yoshiyuki
11
Soka
12.24
-1.7
3
6
Cabrera, Juan
Mirmidones Club
12.53
+0.8
2
3
Steele, Ira
9
San Diego Mesa
12.54
+0.3
1
4
Lee, Min Xiang
9
Soka
13.71
+0.3
1
Mens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Preston
11
Southern Utah
21.32
+1.7
5
2
Thymes, Just'n
9
Riverside City C
21.37
+1.7
5
3
McCloskey, Dylan
9
Long Beach State
21.51
+1.7
5
4
Ojukwu, Kinsley
11
Cornell
21.71
+1.7
5
1
King, Kyree
9
Mt SAC
21.79
+1.8
4
2
Brydson, Jacob
12
Utah Valley Univ
21.83
+1.8
4
1
Carrillo, Arnold
9
Southern Utah
21.94w
+2.4
3
1
Peterson, Jordan
9
Utah Valley Univ
21.96w
+2.4
2
3
Martin, Louis
9
Riverside City C
21.96
+1.8
4
2
Tyson, Matt
9
UC Irvine
22.00w
+2.4
2
2
Hunter, Kendall
10
Riverside City C
22.22w
+2.4
3
4
Hynes, Ryan
9
Cornell
22.23
+1.8
4
5
Senick, Joel
Riversdale A
22.31
+1.7
5
3
Landry-Zapien, Elijah
12
Long Beach State
22.41w
+2.4
3
4
Dhein, Lee
12
North Dakota Sta
22.46w
+2.4
3
5
Smith, BJ
11
UC Riverside
22.52w
+2.4
3
3
Hughes, Rand
9
Utah Valley Univ
22.55w
+2.4
2
4
Lujan, Julian
9
UC Irvine
22.58w
+2.4
2
6
Lamont, John
10
BYU
22.59w
+2.4
3
1
Boxtel, Bryce Van
11
Long Beach State
22.65w
+2.3
1
6
Pachoreck, Robert
11
CS Fullerton
22.71
+1.7
5
2
Wickhamshire, Stephen
12
Utah Valley Univ
22.73w
+2.3
1
5
McKittrick, Parker
10
North Dakota Sta
22.75w
+2.4
2
3
Naasz, Connor
10
Long Beach State
23.00w
+2.3
1
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McClain, Remontay
10
Azusa Pacific
21.64
-2.5
10
2
Taylor, Nicholas
10
Utah Valley Univ
21.86
-2.5
10
3
III, Joseph Richards
9
Texas Tech
22.04
-2.5
10
1
Atrice, Rhyan
12
BYU
22.16
-2.7
9
1
Macdonald, Jeff
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
22.29
-1.6
8
2
Jones, Lenouris
Unattached
22.34
-1.6
8
1
Douglas, Ronald
9
Azusa Pacific
22.41
-2.6
7
2
Peterson, Jordan
9
Utah Valley Univ
22.49
-2.6
7
3
Vasel, Mathew
9
Riverside City C
22.51
-1.6
8
4
Cole, Reindell
12
Chula Vista Elit
22.52
-2.5
10
3
Tetzlaff, Matt
12
North Dakota Sta
22.57
-2.6
7
4
Rusch, Logan
9
Utah Valley Univ
22.58
-1.6
8
4
Harbor, Anthony
12
Unattached
22.63
-2.6
7
5
Torres, Michael
9
Mt SAC
22.64
-1.6
8
6
Turner, Keith
11
Minnesota State
22.66
-1.6
8
1
Hughes, Rand
9
Utah Valley Univ
22.71
-2.2
6
1
Shulte, David
11
Azusa Pacific
22.76
-1.6
5
2
Casillas, Francisco
Unattached
22.76
-2.7
9
5
Hollis, Christopher
9
Mt SAC
22.79
-2.6
7
3
Aly, Nick
10
San Diego Mesa
22.87
-2.7
9
2
Kovach, Zach
9
San Diego Mesa
22.90
-2.2
6
4
Arslanian, Jacob
9
BYU
22.91
-2.7
9
7
Leeper, Blake
Chula Vista Elit
22.96
-1.6
8
5
Fairweather, Hakeem
9
Mt SAC
23.01
-2.7
9
8
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
9
Soka
23.08
-1.6
8
6
Flowers, Shane
9
Mt SAC
23.09
-2.6
7
2
Sedam, Sameer
11
Azusa Pacific
23.10
-1.6
5
3
Bryant, Anthony
12
Azusa Pacific
23.12
-1.6
5
6
Powell, Kevin
Academy of Speed
23.15
-2.7
9
3
Peterson, Chance
9
Riverside City C
23.23
-2.2
6
7
martinez, osbaldo rosa
11
Baja California
23.24
-2.6
7
1
Vaughan, Cameron
9
Azusa Pacific
23.29
-1.5
3
2
Moye, Lajuan
9
Azusa Pacific
23.31
-1.5
3
1
Nichols, Tyler
9
Concordia-Irvine
23.32
-0.5
2
1
Crawford, Cory
9
Azusa Pacific
23.37
-2.3
4
4
Myers, Bob
9
San Diego Mesa
23.37
-2.2
6
7
Radford, Hollywood
12
Unattached
23.43
-2.7
9
4
Akasu, Kiyoshi
12
Soka
23.44
-1.6
5
5
Manson, Ian
9
Cuyamaca
23.44
-2.2
6
2
Picot, Michael
9
San Diego Mesa
23.45
-2.3
4
6
Dixon, Emmanuel
9
North Dakota Sta
23.45
-2.2
6
7
Bryant, Bejon
11
BYU
23.48
-2.2
6
9
Greene, Branden
9
Southwestern Col
23.48
-1.6
8
3
Hurtado, Aron
10
Mt SAC
23.52
-1.5
3
5
Ashby, Diante
9
San Diego Mesa
23.60
-1.6
5
2
Corbett, Marquise
9
San Diego Mesa
23.69
-0.5
2
6
Weyerhaeuser, Jake
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
23.73
-1.6
5
3
Royston, Jon-Thomas
9
Concordia-Irvine
23.77
-0.5
2
4
Bauer, Brian
10
San Diego Mesa
23.82
-1.5
3
8
Eisenhour, Cole
9
Utah Valley Univ
23.89
-2.2
6
3
Price, Markeith
Chula Vista Elit
24.02
-2.3
4
4
Davis, Ari
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
24.05
-0.5
2
5
Walker, Levi
9
Azusa Pacific
24.33
-1.5
3
7
Rehak, Jordan
9
North Dakota Sta
24.33
-1.6
5
6
Woodlief, Conor
11
Azusa Pacific
24.39
-1.5
3
8
Battenberg, Bradley
11
Concordia-Irvine
24.40
-1.6
5
5
DeWatteville, Aaron
11
Concordia-Irvine
24.44
-0.5
2
6
Brown, Rob
12
USOC-CV
24.49
-0.5
2
4
Brown, David
Chula Vista Elit
24.66
-2.3
4
7
Madrigal, Jesus
9
San Diego Mesa
24.72
-1.5
3
1
Anderson, Tyler
10
Southwestern Col
24.76
-0.5
1
2
Merrill, Trenton
11
Azusa Pacific
24.92
-0.5
1
8
Olear, John
9
Azusa Pacific
25.21
-1.5
3
3
Hernandez, Adolfo
San Diego Mesa
25.28
-0.5
1
4
Cabrera, Juan
Mirmidones Club
25.67
-0.5
1
5
Garrido, Matt
9
San Diego Mesa
26.35
-0.5
1
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Ronny
11
Serra (SS)
48.62
5
2
Lyles, Michael
Rancho Verde
49.49
5
1
Goudeau, Stefon
9
Serra (SS)
51.17
4
2
Guy, Reuben
12
Serra (SS)
51.74
4
1
Roberson, Malik
10
Serra (SS)
52.62
3
3
Lasley, Jordan
11
Serra (SS)
52.72
4
2
Smith, Jordan
12
Serra (SS)
52.91
3
3
Peterson, Cedric
Rancho Verde
52.93
5
4
Casner, Austin
12
Monrovia
53.62
5
4
Turner, Akinyele
10
Serra (SS)
54.13
4
5
Simpson, James
Rancho Verde
54.44
4
3
Houston, John
10
Serra (SS)
54.71
3
4
Akinson, Roderick
10
Serra (SS)
55.17
3
5
Washington, Jordan
11
Summit
55.27
5
1
Cox, Issac
10
Serra (SS)
57.89
2
2
Burton, Bandon
9
Serra (SS)
58.71
2
3
Humphrey, Kitu
10
Serra (SS)
59.01
2
4
Kahsay, Abodom
9
Crawford
1:02.33
2
1
Yang, Eugene
12
Crawford
1:02.75
1
5
Ramos, Roman
9
Crawford
1:04.30
2
2
Said, Said
11
Crawford
1:11.40
1
3
Diaz, Anthony
9
Crawford
1:20.45
1
--
Kegoune, Honlgn
10
Crawford
DQ
2
--
Woods, James
12
Olympian
FS
4
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gill, Isaiah
12
Texas Tech
47.31
5
2
III, Joseph Richards
9
Texas Tech
47.64
5
3
Williams, Kenneth
9
Texas Tech
48.05
5
1
Lockett, Jahmani
10
Long Beach State
48.34
4
4
Atrice, Rhyan
12
BYU
48.46
5
2
Ceja, Anthony
9
Riverside City C
48.64
4
5
Senick, Joel
Riversdale A
48.89
5
6
Extol, Dwayne
11
Texas Tech
48.91
5
3
Gibson, Larry
9
Cornell
48.99
4
1
Perez-Rogers, Michael
9
Long Beach State
49.10
3
4
Winston, Sterling
9
Riverside City C
49.42
4
2
Tavoian, Dallin
12
Southern Utah
49.73
3
1
Glasgow, Cameron
11
Long Beach State
49.83
2
2
Boxtel, Bryce Van
11
Long Beach State
50.01
2
3
Hanna, Jake
Ocean Athlet
50.10
3
1
Ford, Nate
10
UC San Diego
50.20
1
5
ferrera, sean
Unattached
50.49
4
3
Kodera, Sho
9
UC San Diego
50.66
2
2
Mamikunian, Connor
10
UC San Diego
50.73
1
6
Gordon, Joshua
9
CS Fullerton
50.89
4
4
Contreras, William
10
Riverside City C
50.92
3
7
Bennette, Randall
9
CS Fullerton
51.00
5
4
Jenson, Ryan
12
North Dakota Sta
51.15
2
3
Petrella, Ryan
10
Long Beach State
51.83
1
5
Adugalski, Sebastian
Ocean Athlet
51.90
2
6
Lawler, Chase
Ocean Athlet
51.96
2
7
Naasz, Connor
10
Long Beach State
52.00
2
8
Weirich, Joshua
11
BYU
52.53
2
4
Ekaidat, Jordan
10
UC San Diego
53.42
1
--
Olloqui, Cisco
10
Cornell
DNF
4
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harper, Mario
10
BYU
48.61
8
1
Adams, Blake
9
Utah Valley Univ
48.68
7
2
Schneider, Taylor
10
Cuyamaca
48.77
8
1
Morris, Kenyon
Prodigy TC
49.11
6
2
Torres, Michael
9
Mt SAC
49.25
6
2
Shulte, David
11
Azusa Pacific
49.25
7
3
Brantley, Taheric
11
Texas Tech
49.37
7
3
Casillas, Francisco
Unattached
49.40
8
4
Turner, Keith
11
Minnesota State
49.52
8
4
Myers, Bob
9
San Diego Mesa
49.59
7
5
Fairweather, Hakeem
9
Mt SAC
49.74
7
3
Peterson, Jordan
9
Utah Valley Univ
49.95
6
4
Bryant, Anthony
12
Azusa Pacific
49.99
6
1
Charles, Fan Fan
11
BYU
50.11
4
6
martinez, osbaldo rosa
11
Baja California
50.13
7
1
Picot, Michael
9
San Diego Mesa
50.40
5
7
Hinds, Jason
12
BYU
50.40
7
2
Nichols, Tyler
9
Concordia-Irvine
50.48
4
5
Benson, Shujaa
10
Texas Tech
50.49
8
2
Hickman, Aaron
9
Riverside City C
50.97
5
3
Crawford, Cory
9
Azusa Pacific
50.98
5
5
Rusch, Logan
9
Utah Valley Univ
50.99
6
3
Zaczkiewi, Suavea
9
San Diego Mesa
51.16
4
6
Briseno, Gerardo
9
Mt SAC
51.16
6
4
Ashby, Diante
9
San Diego Mesa
51.23
5
7
Hurtado, Aron
10
Mt SAC
51.33
6
1
Wickhamshire, Stephen
12
Utah Valley Univ
51.41
3
5
Nilsson, Bryce
10
Concordia-Irvine
51.59
5
8
Peterson, Chance
9
Riverside City C
51.98
6
6
Davis, Ari
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
52.08
5
2
Royston, Jon-Thomas
9
Concordia-Irvine
52.29
3
4
English, Ronald
9
Riverside City C
52.36
4
5
Czerwinski, Tomek
11
Azusa Pacific
52.44
4
7
Sherwood, Dalton
9
Mt SAC
52.50
5
3
Murphy, Kevin
10
Mt SAC
52.57
3
4
Junqua, Jonathan
9
Soka
52.83
3
5
Madrigal, Jesus
9
San Diego Mesa
53.11
3
6
Arce, Martin
Mirmidones Club
53.30
4
8
Brydson, Jacob
12
Utah Valley Univ
53.87
7
1
Woodlief, Conor
11
Azusa Pacific
53.97
2
--
Jamison, Josiah
12
Chula Vista Elit
54.44
1
2
Thurmond, Chase
9
Southwestern Col
54.61
2
3
Nash, Matthew
10
Azusa Pacific
54.62
2
7
Leeper, Blake
Chula Vista Elit
54.73
4
1
Diaz, John
11
Azusa Pacific
55.15
1
4
Brown, David
Chula Vista Elit
55.36
2
8
Brown, Ja'Choree
9
Southwestern Col
55.40
4
9
Brown, Rob
12
Chula Vista Elit
55.79
4
2
Hernandez, Adolfo
San Diego Mesa
55.80
1
5
Young, Justin
10
Azusa Pacific
56.18
2
3
Barcellos, Joe
10
Sacred Heart Cat
56.68
1
6
Hogue, Matthew
Unattached
57.47
2
4
Merrill, Trenton
11
Azusa Pacific
59.82
1
--
Macdonald, Jeff
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
DNF
8
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goudeau, Stefon
9
Serra (SS)
2:01.03
1
2
Cervantes, Sebastian
9
Unattached
2:01.05
1
3
Kahsay, Abodom
9
Crawford
2:22.84
1
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Brandon
Nike
1:50.21
3
2
Weinlandt, Will
11
Cornell
1:51.41
3
1
Naylon, Ryan
10
Mt SAC
1:52.64
2
2
Yardley, Brandon
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:52.78
2
3
Harris, Bennett
10
Riverside City C
1:53.23
3
4
Hedin, Justin
12
BYU
1:53.54
3
5
McFall, Will
12
Cornell
1:53.64
3
3
Brown, Jonathan
9
BYU
1:53.80
2
6
Admirand, Rutger
10
Cornell
1:53.90
3
4
Hayes, Malik
9
U of San Diego
1:54.13
2
7
Brosnan, Sean
12
Cal Coast Tr
1:54.26
3
8
McVey, Kendall
10
Texas Tech
1:54.38
3
5
Adams, Blake
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:54.46
2
9
Andraszczyk, Michael
10
BYU
1:54.77
3
1
Dorton, Chris
11
Utah Valley Univ
1:54.82
1
10
Cho, Hong
10
Cornell
1:55.00
3
2
Monsen, Josh
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:55.18
1
6
Schultz, Ben
9
North Dakota Sta
1:56.02
2
3
Smith, Tanner
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:56.27
1
4
Degree, Lucas
9
North Dakota Sta
1:56.97
1
7
Gates, Dylan
9
UC Riverside
1:57.10
2
8
Smith, Jayce
11
CS Fullerton
1:58.31
2
5
Emery, Brenden
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:59.50
1
9
McCabe, Josh
11
Utah Valley Univ
1:59.54
2
10
Hansen, Jaxon
9
Utah Valley Univ
2:00.40
2
6
Charles, Tanner
9
Utah Valley Univ
2:00.56
1
7
Edmondson, Brandon
9
Utah Valley Univ
2:01.28
1
8
Butterfield, Macy
11
Utah Valley Univ
2:02.73
1
9
Chamberlain, Kevin
9
Utah Valley Univ
2:04.08
1
10
Wood, Logan
9
Utah Valley Univ
2:05.59
1
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freemantle, Alex
12
Sacred Heart Cat
1:53.98
3
2
Phillips, Ryan
9
Azusa Pacific
1:54.07
3
3
Potts, Aaron
9
Azusa Pacific
1:54.72
3
4
acosta, rodolfo
Unattached
1:55.42
3
5
McKee, Riley
11
Azusa Pacific
1:55.69
3
6
Williams, Kenneth
9
Texas Tech
1:57.21
3
7
Baker, Sam
9
Azusa Pacific
1:57.32
3
1
Pare, Tim
11
St Maximilian Ko
1:57.81
2
8
Gauthier, Cole
11
Soka
1:59.04
3
2
Tyron, Jevin
9
Azusa Pacific
1:59.07
2
3
Mendez, Pedro
9
Mt SAC
2:00.06
2
4
Medina, Kevin
9
Mt SAC
2:00.08
2
5
Cardenas-Guerrero, Cam
9
Riverside City C
2:00.17
2
6
Fasana, Devon
9
Mt SAC
2:00.25
2
1
Fernandes, Isaiah
10
Sacred Heart Cat
2:00.42
1
2
Fernandes, Clay
12
Sacred Heart Cat
2:00.55
1
7
Lawler, Chase
Ocean Athlet
2:01.19
2
3
Navarro, Andrew
9
San Diego Mesa
2:01.25
1
8
Parrish, Tyler
9
Riverside City C
2:01.54
2
4
Freemant, Ben
10
Sacred Heart Cat
2:02.68
1
5
Lovato, Michael
9
San Diego Mesa
2:02.87
1
9
Coover, Paul
12
Navy
2:02.90
2
6
Deighan, Luke
12
Sacred Heart Cat
2:02.92
1
10
Ward, DeVonn
10
Riverside City C
2:04.31
2
11
Lubenow, Robert
Unattached
2:06.59
2
7
Sincock, David
9
Riverside City C
2:09.45
1
8
Nobert, Andrew
11
Sacred Heart Cat
2:14.24
1
9
Apalategui, Jeff
9
Southwestern Col
2:15.21
3
9
Csizik, Rob
10
Sacred Heart Cat
2:20.47
1
--
Miller, Christopher
9
Riverside City C
DNF
2
Mens 1500m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gruenewald, Thomas
11
BYU
3:49.17
1
2
Gutierrez, Luis
9
Riverside City C
3:50.47
1
3
Rivera, Nick
9
Texas Tech
3:54.06
1
4
Dorton, Chris
11
Utah Valley Univ
3:56.97
1
5
Degree, Lucas
9
North Dakota Sta
3:58.40
1
6
Monsen, Josh
9
Utah Valley Univ
3:58.63
1
7
McCabe, Josh
11
Utah Valley Univ
3:59.86
1
8
Gore, Tim
Team BSK
4:00.17
1
9
Heredia, Anthony
12
UC San Diego
4:00.52
1
10
vanBlommestein, Christ
Team BSK
4:01.66
1
11
Morgan, Charles
Unattached
4:03.20
1
12
Ponce, Gregorio
Unattached
4:03.84
1
13
Flores, Mario
12
UC San Diego
4:04.21
1
14
Rueda, Ramon
10
Texas Tech
4:05.89
1
15
Upson, Sean
10
Unattached
4:05.92
1
16
Lira, Jonathon
11
Texas Tech
4:07.39
1
17
Hansen, Jaxon
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:08.26
1
18
Yardley, Brandon
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:09.01
1
19
Kloha, Mike
9
UC San Diego
4:09.91
1
20
Foster, Grant
Unattached
4:13.28
1
21
Edmondson, Brandon
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:16.16
1
22
Charles, Tanner
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:16.48
1
Mens 1500m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Figueroa, Brandon
Ocean Athlet
4:09.86
1
2
Mendoza, Rudy
11
U of San Diego
4:11.07
1
3
Smith, Tanner
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:12.04
1
4
Alvarez, Gerardo
10
Unattached
4:13.96
1
5
Sekhorn, Jalen
Ocean Athlet
4:14.06
1
6
Sanchez, AJ
9
Unattached
4:15.48
1
7
Ginn, Zach
11
Azusa Pacific
4:18.36
1
8
Correa-Henschke, Camer
10
Azusa Pacific
4:19.24
1
9
Hoekstra, Matt
12
Azusa Pacific
4:20.26
1
10
Gray, Riley
Ocean Athlet
4:26.80
1
11
Aeschlim, Silvan
9
San Diego Mesa
4:31.05
1
12
Ramirez, Marco
12
Unattached
4:33.93
1
13
Pierce, Devin
10
Azusa Pacific
4:36.28
1
14
Alvarez, Bruce
9
Southwestern Col
4:46.91
1
15
Murakami, Yusaku
12
Soka
4:48.20
1
16
Rivera, Daniel
10
Unattached
5:00.67
1
Mens 5000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Sergio
Unattached
14:19.27
1
2
Guzman-Aguilar, John
10
Riverside City C
14:20.01
1
3
Vallejo, Marcos
9
Texas Tech
14:25.26
1
4
Butterfield, Macy
11
Utah Valley Univ
14:56.41
1
5
Flores, Julian
Unattached
15:04.78
1
6
Devlin, Brendan
12
Texas Tech
15:12.43
1
7
Joyce, Martin
10
North Dakota Sta
15:18.70
1
8
Wood, Logan
9
Utah Valley Univ
15:23.21
1
9
Unno, Justin
9
Unattached
15:44.94
1
10
Anderson, Grady
10
North Dakota Sta
15:48.81
1
11
Mekonnen, Surafel
12
Unattached
16:12.60
1
12
Alemanthe, Abrham
12
Unattached
18:00.37
1
--
Kissorio, Ezekiel
11
Texas Tech
DNF
1
--
akuien, deng
12
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Emery, Brenden
9
Utah Valley Univ
15:08.56
1
2
Chamberlain, Kevin
9
Utah Valley Univ
15:30.96
1
3
Cutter, John
12
U of San Diego
15:41.98
1
4
Bruce, Jacob
12
U of San Diego
15:45.61
1
5
Ybarra, Daniel
10
Riverside City C
15:50.70
1
6
Ponce, Carlos
9
Southwestern Col
15:51.40
1
7
Waltrip, Michael
9
Riverside City C
15:54.74
1
8
Erhardt, Cameron
12
U of San Diego
15:56.35
1
9
Pinizzoto, Justin
10
U of San Diego
16:00.73
1
10
Brandt, Connor
9
U of San Diego
16:07.52
1
11
Garcia, Johnathan
10
U of San Diego
16:07.86
1
12
Ordinola, Ciano
12
U of San Diego
16:09.40
1
13
Hamner, Zachary
9
Southwestern Col
16:12.44
1
14
Tomlin, Jameson
10
Texas Tech
16:21.06
1
15
Stucker, James
11
Soka
16:32.01
1
16
Santiago, Vincent
9
San Diego Mesa
16:39.12
1
17
Weiner, Adam
Unattached
16:43.76
1
18
Martin, Neil
10
U of San Diego
16:48.20
1
19
Lugo, Kevin
9
Southwestern Col
17:38.40
1
20
Rodriguez, Henry
9
Unattached
18:11.50
1
Mens 3k Steeple Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skime, Brendan
9
North Dakota Sta
9:35.65
1
2
Dickson, Nolan
9
Unattached
9:36.44
1
3
Buscheck, Peter
10
Azusa Pacific
9:44.90
1
4
Alvaro, Alva
10
Riverside City C
10:10.17
1
5
Speno, Zach
10
Azusa Pacific
10:14.85
1
6
Orton, Nelson
11
Utah Valley Univ
10:15.05
1
7
Gauger, James
9
Riverside City C
10:25.02
1
8
Richardson, Mike
11
Azusa Pacific
10:26.62
1
9
Davis, Scott
9
Riverside City C
10:28.96
1
10
Hernandez, Antonio
9
San Diego Mesa
10:30.49
1
--
McFall, Will
12
Cornell
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Sicard
12
Serra (SS)
14.67
-1.1
1
2
Johnson, Jaron
Rancho Verde
16.03
-1.1
1
3
Cannady, Zinovian
10
Serra (SS)
16.98
-1.1
1
4
Williams, Milton
Rancho Verde
17.44
-1.1
1
5
Smith, Jordan
12
Serra (SS)
18.00
-1.1
1
6
Mahoney, Deshane
11
Crawford
22.08
-1.1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hickey, Devin
10
Long Beach State
14.46w
+3.7
3
1
Hines, Koree
11
Long Beach State
14.51
+0.5
4
2
Hairston, Max
9
Cornell
14.59
+0.5
4
3
Kusano, Kodai
12
Southern Utah
14.67
+0.5
4
2
McKittrick, Parker
10
North Dakota Sta
14.68w
+3.7
3
3
Zeller, Zach
12
Cornell
14.71w
+3.7
3
4
Douglas, James
11
UC Irvine
14.72w
+3.7
3
4
Tetzlaff, Matt
12
North Dakota Sta
14.72
+0.5
4
5
Laing, Dean
South Bay TC
14.86
+0.5
4
6
Blanchard, Ross
Unattached
14.96
+0.5
4
1
Hubbard, Kyle
9
UC Irvine
15.15
+0.1
2
5
Vaca, Cameron
9
UC Irvine
15.16w
+3.7
3
2
Demirjian, Garrett
12
Long Beach State
15.30
+0.1
2
6
Peters, Michael
9
Riverside City C
15.36w
+3.7
3
3
Reynolds, Gabriel (Nic
9
Riverside City C
15.52
+0.1
2
4
Bryant, Bejon
11
BYU
15.56
+0.1
2
7
Thompson, Kyle
10
Texas Tech
15.63w
+3.7
3
7
Maloney, Tramaine
9
Texas Tech
15.66
+0.5
4
5
Paarmann, Colin
9
North Dakota Sta
15.79
+0.1
2
8
Eisenhour, Cole
9
Utah Valley Univ
15.86w
+3.7
3
1
Graf, Mike
9
UC Irvine
15.95
+0.6
1
2
Weirich, Joshua
11
BYU
16.05
+0.6
1
3
Lillejord, Andy
11
North Dakota Sta
16.34
+0.6
1
4
Jenson, Ryan
12
North Dakota Sta
16.45
+0.6
1
5
Dalton, Chase
11
BYU
17.03
+0.6
1
8
Sensabaugh, Isaac
South Bay TC
17.54
+0.5
4
--
Hallburn, Michael
11
Long Beach State
DQ
+0.6
1
--
Wilson-Angel, Davon
11
Long Beach State
DQw
+3.7
3
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tetzlaff, Matt
12
North Dakota Sta
14.68
-0.9
3
2
Gibson, Ryan
10
Unattached
14.89
-0.9
3
3
McCully, Toure
9
Mt SAC
15.06
-0.9
3
4
Ezell, Slater
12
Azusa Pacific
15.22
-0.9
3
1
LANDEROS, DEAN
10
Mt SAC
15.27
+0.3
2
5
McKittrick, Parker
10
North Dakota Sta
15.32
-0.9
3
6
Bryant, Bejon
11
BYU
15.41
-0.9
3
2
Paarmann, Colin
9
North Dakota Sta
15.55
+0.3
2
1
Camacho, Wilber
10
Southwestern Col
15.64
-1.2
1
3
Jeter, Joshua
10
Riverside City C
15.74
+0.3
2
4
Weirich, Joshua
11
BYU
15.75
+0.3
2
5
Robison, Isaac
11
BYU
16.13
+0.3
2
6
Redman, Chad
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
16.21
+0.3
2
7
Dalton, Chase
11
BYU
16.28
+0.3
2
2
Green, Austin
San Diego Mesa
16.89
-1.2
1
3
Krall, Alex
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
16.99
-1.2
1
4
Anderson, Montel
9
San Diego Mesa
17.00
-1.2
1
5
Hendricks, Michael
9
Southwestern Col
17.04
-1.2
1
6
Harris, Kevin
San Diego Mesa
19.13
-1.2
1
--
McRobbie, Conner
10
Sacred Heart Cat
DNF
+0.3
2
--
Williams, Matt
12
Utah Valley Univ
DQ
+0.3
2
--
Thompson, Kyle
10
Texas Tech
DNF
-0.9
3
Mens 400m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koger, Michael
10
UC Riverside
52.53
3
2
Anderson, Andre
11
Cornell
52.83
3
3
Begin, Jerome
10
North Dakota Sta
53.66
3
4
Tetzlaff, Matt
12
North Dakota Sta
53.95
3
1
Hairston, Max
9
Cornell
53.97
2
5
May, Javon
12
CS Fullerton
54.42
3
1
Hubbard, Kyle
9
UC Irvine
54.70
1
2
Porter, Jacob
9
Riverside City C
54.82
2
2
Robinson, Julian
10
Southern Utah
54.96
1
3
Vaca, Cameron
9
UC Irvine
54.99
2
6
Smith, Korey
9
BYU
54.99
3
7
Douglas, James
11
UC Irvine
55.23
3
4
Peters, Michael
9
Riverside City C
55.28
2
5
Neumiller, Alex
9
North Dakota Sta
55.53
2
6
Evans, Eric
11
UC Riverside
55.56
2
3
Lewis, Zachary
9
Riverside City C
55.59
1
4
Graf, Mike
9
UC Irvine
56.12
1
8
Sanders, Jonathan
South Bay TC
56.23
3
7
Reynolds, Gabriel (Nic
9
Riverside City C
56.43
2
5
Hanninen, Jon
10
Cornell
56.53
1
8
Eisenhour, Cole
9
Utah Valley Univ
57.00
2
6
Smith, Keenan
12
UC San Diego
57.32
1
7
Lim, Jeffrey
10
UC San Diego
57.62
1
8
Petrella, Ryan
10
Long Beach State
59.15
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Extol, Dwayne
11
Texas Tech
52.16
4
2
Wright, Kevin Ott
Unattached
52.24
4
3
Maloney, Tramaine
9
Texas Tech
52.37
4
4
Harbor, Anthony
12
Unattached
52.55
4
5
Begin, Jerome
10
North Dakota Sta
53.12
4
6
Ezell, Slater
12
Azusa Pacific
53.37
4
1
Rashada, Ahmad
10
Cuyamaca
55.16
3
2
Jeter, Joshua
10
Riverside City C
55.66
3
3
LANDEROS, DEAN
10
Mt SAC
56.04
3
7
Henry, Tanner
10
Azusa Pacific
56.08
4
4
Ayetiwa, Michael
10
Mt SAC
56.92
3
8
Neumiller, Alex
9
North Dakota Sta
56.93
4
5
Butterfield, Hiroki
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
57.04
3
1
Alvarez, Abraham
Mirmidones Club
57.69
2
6
Adugalski, Sebastian
Ocean Athlet
58.05
3
2
Johnson, Dushawn
9
Cuyamaca
58.12
2
7
Hanna, Jake
Ocean Athlet
58.14
3
3
Espy, Matt
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
58.24
2
4
Alvarez, Jorge Garcia
Mirmidones Club
58.43
2
1
Green, Austin
San Diego Mesa
59.10
1
8
Hendricks, Michael
9
Southwestern Col
1:00.00
3
2
Chihwai, Marin
9
Riverside City C
1:00.55
1
3
Harris, Kevin
San Diego Mesa
1:00.59
1
4
Tesfamichael, Robeal
San Diego Mesa
1:01.44
1
5
Breton, Rolando
9
San Diego Mesa
1:01.76
2
6
Anderson, Montel
9
San Diego Mesa
1:02.32
2
7
Martinez, Jerry
9
Riverside City C
1:04.52
2
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Summit
42.65
1
1
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
43.20
2
2
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
43.25
2
3
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
43.62
2
4
Relay Team
Monrovia
43.90
2
2
Relay Team
Olympian
44.16
1
5
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
44.56
2
6
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
45.03
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luther
,
May
,
Pachorec
,
Gordon
CS Fullerton
41.09
1
1
Relay Team
Riverside City C
41.43
2
2
Relay Team
Mt SAC
41.50
2
3
Hedin
,
Bryant
,
Arslania
,
Charles
BYU
41.66
2
2
McCloske
,
Perez-Ro
,
Hickey
,
Glasgow
Long Beach State
41.83
1
4
Dixon
,
Dhein
,
Mattson
,
McKittri
North Dakota Sta
42.52
2
--
Kennedy
,
Tyson
,
Graf
,
Lujan
UC Irvine
DNF
1
--
Brydson
,
Rusch
,
Peterson
,
Taylor
Utah Valley Univ
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sedam
,
Douglas
,
Henry
,
McClain
Azusa Pacific
41.30
2
2
Brydson
,
Rusch
,
Peterson
,
Taylor
Utah Valley Univ
41.56
2
1
Walkow
,
Aly
,
Womach
,
Pickerin
San Diego Mesa
42.44
1
2
Gordon
,
Waltower
,
Zaczkiew
,
Kovach
San Diego Mesa
43.29
1
3
Duperron
,
Conley
,
Rashada
,
Schneide
Cuyamaca
44.57
2
3
Akasu
,
Hara
,
Aoyama
,
Alvarez-
Soka
44.75
1
4
Woods
,
Dantzler
,
Arizmend
,
Carter
Top Flight
45.11
2
5
Brown
,
Camacho
,
Smith
,
Hendrick
Southwestern Col
45.29
2
--
Hinds
,
Arslania
,
Bryant
,
Charles
BYU
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
3:21.56
2
2
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
3:26.76
2
3
Relay Team
Summit
3:37.58
2
4
Relay Team
San Diego
3:38.43
2
5
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
3:39.21
2
6
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
3:46.98
2
1
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
3:54.82
1
2
Relay Team
Crawford
4:18.11
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gill
,
Extol
,
Williams
,
III
Texas Tech
3:12.70
2
1
Myers
,
Carrillo
,
Robinson
,
Tavoian
Southern Utah
3:15.70
1
2
Admirand
,
Olloqui
,
Hortelan
,
Gibson
Cornell
3:15.94
2
3
Relay Team
Riverside City C
3:16.45
2
2
Relay Team
Mt SAC
3:16.60
1
3
Lockett
,
Naasz
,
Boxtel
,
Hines
Long Beach State
3:18.73
1
4
McCloske
,
Perez-Ro
,
Glasgow
,
Lockett
Long Beach State
3:18.98
2
4
Dhein
,
Degree
,
Dixon
,
Schultz
North Dakota Sta
3:19.64
1
5
Anderson
,
Weinland
,
Cho
,
Ojukwu
Cornell
3:19.82
1
6
Peterson
,
Hansen
,
Smith
,
Yardley
Utah Valley Univ
3:20.79
1
5
Relay Team
Riverside City C
3:25.62
2
--
McVey
,
Rueda
,
Vallejo
,
Rivera
Texas Tech
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ezell
,
Bryant
,
McKee
,
Shulte
Azusa Pacific
3:17.03
2
2
Williams
,
Maloney
,
Brantley
,
Benson
Texas Tech
3:17.14
2
1
Myers
,
Ashby
,
Picot
,
Kovach
San Diego Mesa
3:20.70
1
3
Jeter
,
Vasel
,
Hickman
,
Cardenas
Riverside City C
3:23.14
2
4
Butterfi
,
Davis
,
Espy
,
Macdonal
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:24.93
2
2
Smith
,
Camacho
,
Greene
,
Hendrick
Southwestern Col
3:30.72
1
3
Zaczkiew
,
Navarro
,
Madrigal
,
Bauer
San Diego Mesa
3:30.96
1
5
Sherwood
,
Murphy
,
Castella
,
Lopez
Mt SAC
3:34.14
2
6
Nichols
,
Williams
,
Royston
,
Nilsson
Concordia-Irvine
3:37.62
2
4
Peterson
,
Miller
,
Sincock
,
Ward
Riverside City C
3:42.05
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Jeremy
11
Serra (SS)
49-01.50
(14.97m)
1
2
Fraizer, George
12
Monrovia
47-07.50
(14.52m)
1
3
Lee, Lenier
Rancho Verde
44-01.50
(13.45m)
1
4
Cruz, Diego
11
Crawford
40-03.50
(12.28m)
1
5
Aguire, Josue
11
Escondido
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
6
Hill, Lucas
San Diego
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
7
Becerra, Gabriel
San Diego
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
8
Maffei, Josh
12
Escondido
30-10.25
(9.40m)
1
9
Said, Said
11
Crawford
29-02.25
(8.90m)
1
10
Diaz, Anthony
9
Crawford
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
Mens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weldon, Kole
10
Texas Tech
19.43m
(63'8.75)
1
2
Mozia, Stephen
10
Cornell
18.91m
(62'0.25)
1
3
Yates, Christopher
12
Long Beach State
17.38m
(57'0.25)
1
4
Garcia, Jorge
11
Texas Tech
16.94m
(55'6.75)
1
5
Miller, Mason
10
UC Irvine
16.69m
(54'9)
1
6
Berghuis, Brandt
9
North Dakota Sta
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
7
Nahigian, Carl
9
UC Riverside
15.91m
(52'2.25)
1
8
Fraser, Jacob
10
Long Beach State
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
9
Kovar, Jayson
10
Southern Utah
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
10
Ramos, Moises
9
Riverside City C
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
11
Einck, Connor
9
Riverside City C
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
12
McCurry, Caleb
12
Concordia-Irvine
15.19m
(49'10)
1
13
Eckert, Ryan
12
UC San Diego
14.89m
(48'10)
1
14
Baez, Joel
10
Long Beach State
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
15
Gooch, Kyle
9
Texas Tech
14.66m
(48'1)
1
16
Vargas, Gabriel
9
Riverside City C
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
17
Robison, Kody
9
Long Beach State
14.53m
(47'8)
1
18
Kent, Ryan
9
Riverside City C
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
19
Endler, Matthew
12
UC San Diego
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
20
Harrell, Jason
11
Long Beach State
13.62m
(44'8)
1
21
Evans, Grant
10
Southern Utah
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
22
Lawrence, Trevor
10
UC Irvine
13.49m
(44'3)
1
23
Scott, JaQuan
9
CS Fullerton
13.44m
(44'1)
1
24
Parsons, Steven
9
CS Fullerton
13.16m
(43'2)
1
25
Parker, Jordan
10
Southern Utah
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
26
Shahbazian, Jared
9
UC San Diego
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
27
Shu, Jeffrey
9
UC San Diego
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
28
Davis, Chase
9
Utah Valley Univ
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
--
Harrebomee, Derek
12
Weber State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christensen, Dennis
9
BYU
16.58m
(54'4.75)
1
2
Taueli, Talaiasi
9
Azusa Pacific
15.17m
(49'9)
1
3
Jamil, Issa
10
Cuyamaca
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
4
Brad, Beckwith
11
Azusa Pacific
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
5
Casillas, Jose
9
Riverside City C
13.82m
(45'4)
1
6
Strong, Ndoto
9
San Diego Mesa
13.44m
(44'1)
1
7
Hamilton, William
9
Cuyamaca
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
8
Armstrong, Kenny
9
Riverside City C
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
9
Dion, kellen
12
Unattached
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
10
Flowers, Zak
10
Golden West
13.11m
(43'0)
1
11
Davis, Chase
9
Utah Valley Univ
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
12
Russell, Aaron
9
San Diego Mesa
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
13
Merkley, Kyle
9
Riverside City C
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
14
Bagnell, Steven
9
Riverside City C
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
15
Lillejord, Andy
11
North Dakota Sta
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
16
Ambrosine, Julian
10
Mt SAC
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
17
Paz, Ruben
9
Golden West
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
18
Romero, German
9
San Diego Mesa
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
19
Barrick, Marty
9
San Diego Mesa
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
19
Bonilla, Roberto
9
Golden West
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
21
Curl, Todd
10
Southwestern Col
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
22
Sutton, Marc
9
Riverside City C
11.23m
(36'10)
1
23
Hernandez, Richard
10
Golden West
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
24
Medrano, Eduardo
9
Cuyamaca
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
25
Conde, Aaron
9
Southwestern Col
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
25
Rodriguez, Julian
9
Riverside City C
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
27
Dillon, Edward
9
San Diego Mesa
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
28
Soto, Edgar
9
San Diego Mesa
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
29
Birtwell, Gary
9
Southwestern Col
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Jeremy
11
Serra (SS)
153-03
(46.71m)
1
2
Fraizer, George
12
Monrovia
147-09
(45.03m)
1
3
Maffei, Josh
12
Escondido
140-03
(42.75m)
1
4
Padilla, Paul
Olympian
120-10
(36.83m)
1
5
Lee, Lenier
Rancho Verde
120-06
(36.73m)
1
6
Wisma, Matt
11
Escondido
115-03
(35.13m)
1
7
Cruz, Diego
11
Crawford
109-10
(33.48m)
1
8
Hill, Lucas
San Diego
96-09
(29.49m)
1
9
Aguire, Josue
11
Escondido
93-07
(28.52m)
1
10
Said, Said
11
Crawford
91-07
(27.91m)
1
11
Goodman, Matt
12
Escondido
78-05
(23.90m)
1
12
Becerra, Gabriel
San Diego
77-07
(23.65m)
1
13
Diaz, Anthony
9
Crawford
56-10
(17.32m)
1
--
Song, Brenden
12
West Hills
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guidry, Mike
Unattached
57.15m
(187'6)
1
2
Taylor, Bo
Unattached
55.24m
(181'2.75)
1
3
Weldon, Kole
10
Texas Tech
54.40m
(178'5.5)
1
4
Harrell, Jason
11
Long Beach State
54.18m
(177'9)
1
5
Fraser, Jacob
10
Long Beach State
53.99m
(177'1.5)
1
6
Henley, Taji
10
Texas Tech
51.70m
(169'7.25)
1
7
Kovar, Jayson
10
Southern Utah
51.61m
(169'3.75)
1
8
Felton, Casey
11
Texas Tech
49.31m
(161'9.25)
1
9
Miller, Mason
10
UC Irvine
49.11m
(161'1.25)
1
10
Endler, Dave
Unattached
49.03m
(160'10.25)
1
11
Wright, Nathan
11
Long Beach State
48.42m
(158'10.25)
1
12
Baez, Joel
10
Long Beach State
48.41m
(158'9.75)
1
13
Mozia, Stephen
10
Cornell
48.20m
(158'1.5)
1
14
Garcia, Jorge
11
Texas Tech
47.87m
(157'0.5)
1
15
Vargas, Gabriel
9
Riverside City C
47.59m
(156'1.5)
1
16
Anderson, Ethan
12
Weber State
47.52m
(155'10.75)
1
17
Nagengast, Zachary
12
UC San Diego
47.49m
(155'9.5)
1
17
Elsen, Blake
12
North Dakota Sta
47.49m
(155'9.5)
1
19
Foutz, Jacob
9
BYU
46.93m
(153'11.5)
1
20
Prestwich, Clinton
12
BYU
46.49m
(152'6.25)
1
21
Carey, Jonathan
11
UC Riverside
46.45m
(152'4.5)
1
22
Harrebomee, Derek
12
Weber State
46.07m
(151'1.75)
1
23
Christensen, Dennis
9
BYU
46.06m
(151'1.25)
1
24
Ikeme, Chima
10
UC Riverside
46.02m
(150'11.75)
1
25
Eiler, Josh
11
North Dakota Sta
45.97m
(150'9.75)
1
26
Kent, Ryan
9
Riverside City C
45.84m
(150'4.5)
1
27
Endler, Matthew
12
UC San Diego
45.72m
(150'0)
1
28
McCurry, Caleb
12
Concordia-Irvine
44.87m
(147'2.5)
1
29
Dalton, Chase
11
BYU
44.64m
(146'5.25)
1
30
Ramos, Moises
9
Riverside City C
44.60m
(146'3.75)
1
31
Einck, Connor
9
Riverside City C
43.81m
(143'8.75)
1
32
Robison, Kody
9
Long Beach State
43.50m
(142'8.5)
1
33
Gooch, Kyle
9
Texas Tech
43.49m
(142'8)
1
34
Clark, Aaron
11
BYU
43.09m
(141'4.25)
1
35
Demirjian, Garrett
12
Long Beach State
42.39m
(139'0.75)
1
36
Weiler, Seth
11
BYU
41.81m
(137'2)
1
37
Oniah, Uchenna
10
UC Riverside
40.79m
(133'9.75)
1
38
Weirich, Joshua
11
BYU
40.61m
(133'2.75)
1
39
Nahigian, Carl
9
UC Riverside
39.58m
(129'10.25)
1
Mens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brad, Beckwith
11
Azusa Pacific
49.61m
(162'9)
1
2
Boozel, Sean
10
Cuyamaca
46.45m
(152'4.5)
1
3
Christensen, Dennis
9
BYU
46.31m
(151'11)
1
4
Weiler, Seth
11
BYU
43.98m
(144'3.5)
1
5
Jamil, Issa
10
Cuyamaca
43.94m
(144'1.75)
1
6
Clark, Aaron
11
BYU
43.02m
(141'1.5)
1
7
Ambrosine, Julian
10
Mt SAC
42.95m
(140'10.75)
1
8
Dion, kellen
12
Unattached
42.24m
(138'6.75)
1
9
Russell, Aaron
9
San Diego Mesa
42.08m
(138'0.5)
1
10
Casillas, Jose
9
Riverside City C
40.31m
(132'3)
1
11
Flowers, Zak
10
Golden West
40.18m
(131'9.75)
1
12
Hamilton, William
9
Cuyamaca
39.83m
(130'8)
1
13
Medrano, Eduardo
9
Cuyamaca
39.46m
(129'5.5)
1
14
Anderson, Ethan
12
Weber State
39.44m
(129'4.75)
1
15
Jackson-Jones, Zedric
9
Riverside City C
39.33m
(129'0.25)
1
16
Taueli, Talaiasi
9
Azusa Pacific
38.79m
(127'3)
1
17
Strong, Ndoto
9
San Diego Mesa
38.17m
(125'2.75)
1
18
Lillejord, Andy
11
North Dakota Sta
38.12m
(125'0.75)
1
19
Dajia, Sasha
12
St Maximilian Ko
37.84m
(124'1.75)
1
20
Sutton, Marc
9
Riverside City C
37.77m
(123'11)
1
21
Bagnell, Steven
9
Riverside City C
37.35m
(122'6.25)
1
22
Bonilla, Roberto
9
Golden West
37.07m
(121'7.25)
1
23
Hernandez, Richard
10
Golden West
36.87m
(120'11.5)
1
24
Merkley, Kyle
9
Riverside City C
36.57m
(119'11.75)
1
25
Jenson, Ryan
12
North Dakota Sta
36.37m
(119'3.75)
1
26
Paz, Ruben
9
Golden West
35.71m
(117'1.75)
1
27
Rodriguez, Julian
9
Riverside City C
35.32m
(115'10.5)
1
28
Conde, Aaron
9
Southwestern Col
35.03m
(114'11)
1
29
Sanchez, Jorge
9
San Diego Mesa
34.06m
(111'8.75)
1
30
Soto, Edgar
9
San Diego Mesa
33.45m
(109'8.75)
1
31
Birtwell, Gary
9
Southwestern Col
33.39m
(109'6.5)
1
32
Curl, Todd
10
Southwestern Col
30.58m
(100'3.75)
1
33
Romero, German
9
San Diego Mesa
29.52m
(96'10)
1
34
Dillon, Edward
9
San Diego Mesa
28.40m
(93'2)
1
--
Prestwich, Clinton
12
BYU
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bianchessi, Adam
11
Long Beach State
68.15m
(223'7)
1
2
Robbins, Rob
10
Cornell
66.89m
(219'5.25)
1
3
Howe, Nicholas
adidas/Movin
64.29m
(210'11)
1
4
Howe, Nash
10
UC San Diego
61.70m
(202'5)
1
5
Bauamman, Quinn
9
North Dakota Sta
59.97m
(196'9)
1
6
Parker, Tyler
9
North Dakota Sta
59.48m
(195'1.5)
1
7
Pio, Zachary
11
Concordia-Irvine
58.70m
(192'7)
1
8
Coykendall, Adam
10
North Dakota Sta
55.81m
(183'1)
1
9
Watts, Justin
12
Weber State
54.10m
(177'5.75)
1
10
Shalabi, Emad
10
Riverside City C
51.74m
(169'9)
1
11
Jenson, Ryan
12
North Dakota Sta
50.83m
(166'9)
1
12
Callinan, Kenneth
10
CS Fullerton
49.24m
(161'6.5)
1
13
Sparks, Ian
12
CS Fullerton
49.01m
(160'9.5)
1
14
Felton, Casey
11
Texas Tech
48.54m
(159'3)
1
15
Wright, Nathan
11
Long Beach State
48.43m
(158'10.5)
1
16
Rognlin, Landin
11
North Dakota Sta
45.17m
(148'2.25)
1
17
King, Cliff
10
CS Fullerton
41.85m
(137'3.5)
1
--
Walker, Daniel
11
CS Fullerton
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carreon, David
12
Baja California
65.27m
(214'1.5)
1
2
Keller, Keith
11
BYU
64.48m
(211'6.5)
1
3
Baker, Kyle
11
BYU
61.50m
(201'9.25)
1
4
Walkington, Lance
12
Unattached
59.92m
(196'7)
1
5
Dalton, Chase
11
BYU
59.13m
(193'11.75)
1
6
Mills, Nick
12
Unattached
55.79m
(183'0.25)
1
7
Dion, kellen
12
Unattached
49.97m
(163'11.25)
1
8
Weirich, Joshua
11
BYU
49.78m
(163'3.75)
1
9
Bernstein, Elan
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
49.15m
(161'3)
1
10
Sherwood, Dalton
9
Mt SAC
48.21m
(158'2)
1
11
Nance, Richard
10
Azusa Pacific
47.95m
(157'3.75)
1
12
maffei, josh
12
Unattached
46.02m
(150'11.75)
1
13
O'Neal, Riley
9
Utah Valley Univ
44.25m
(145'2)
1
14
Tsirigotis, Theodoros
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
43.92m
(144'1)
1
15
Murphy, Kevin
10
Mt SAC
41.24m
(135'3.5)
1
16
Wickhamshire, Stephen
12
Utah Valley Univ
39.87m
(130'9.5)
1
17
Lovato, Michael
9
San Diego Mesa
39.48m
(129'6.25)
1
18
Barrick, Marty
9
San Diego Mesa
38.19m
(125'3.5)
1
19
Curl, Todd
10
Southwestern Col
37.90m
(124'4)
1
20
Naon, Josh
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
37.64m
(123'5.75)
1
21
Russell, Aaron
9
San Diego Mesa
37.18m
(121'11.75)
1
22
Webster, Chad
9
Soka
36.85m
(120'10.75)
1
23
Dillon, Edward
9
San Diego Mesa
36.49m
(119'8.5)
1
24
Stratton, Craig
9
San Diego Mesa
31.72m
(104'0.75)
1
Mens Hammer Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orgon, Casey
12
North Dakota Sta
59.80m
(196'2.25)
1
2
Shaheen, AB
12
UC San Diego
56.86m
(186'6.5)
1
3
Nagengast, Zachary
12
UC San Diego
56.40m
(185'0.25)
1
4
Elsen, Blake
12
North Dakota Sta
54.72m
(179'6.25)
1
5
Harrebomee, Derek
12
Weber State
53.99m
(177'1.5)
1
6
Cook, Fred
12
G3
53.70m
(176'2)
1
7
Berghuis, Brandt
9
North Dakota Sta
52.10m
(170'11)
1
8
Eiler, Josh
11
North Dakota Sta
51.65m
(169'5.25)
1
9
Rhodes, Bryan
9
Cornell
50.74m
(166'5.5)
1
10
Mozia, Stephen
10
Cornell
49.47m
(162'3.5)
1
11
Fiedler, Bob
12
Cornell
48.95m
(160'7)
1
12
Stull, Joe
10
BYU
48.37m
(158'8.25)
1
13
Foutz, Jacob
9
BYU
48.12m
(157'10.25)
1
14
Henley, Taji
10
Texas Tech
47.87m
(157'0.5)
1
15
Endler, Matthew
12
UC San Diego
46.65m
(153'0.5)
1
16
King, Cliff
10
CS Fullerton
46.41m
(152'3)
1
17
Parker, Jordan
10
Southern Utah
44.49m
(145'11.5)
1
18
Martinez, Emmanuel
10
CS Fullerton
44.25m
(145'2)
1
19
Parsons, Steven
9
CS Fullerton
42.41m
(139'1.5)
1
20
Eizenga, Miguel
11
CS Fullerton
41.22m
(135'2.75)
1
21
Hernandez, Isaac
11
CS Fullerton
39.82m
(130'7.5)
1
22
Evans, Grant
10
Southern Utah
39.81m
(130'7.25)
1
23
Scott, JaQuan
9
CS Fullerton
39.48m
(129'6.25)
1
24
Rico, Gio
9
UC San Diego
36.38m
(119'4.25)
1
--
Lawrence, Trevor
10
UC Irvine
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swindler, Brandon
11
Navy
53.40m
(175'2.25)
1
2
Dominguez, Miguel
Baja California
52.69m
(172'10.25)
1
3
Fortney, Kyle
11
Navy
51.37m
(168'6.25)
1
4
Petett, Derrick
11
Navy
51.15m
(167'9.75)
1
5
Dion, kellen
12
Unattached
50.36m
(165'2.5)
1
6
Buffone, Thomas
10
Navy
49.03m
(160'10.25)
1
7
McCurry, Caleb
12
Concordia-Irvine
47.71m
(156'6.25)
1
8
Brad, Beckwith
11
Azusa Pacific
47.59m
(156'1.5)
1
9
Duncavage, Zachary
11
Navy
46.98m
(154'1.5)
1
10
Anderson, Ethan
12
Weber State
46.84m
(153'8)
1
11
Boozel, Sean
10
Cuyamaca
46.39m
(152'2.25)
1
12
Watts, Justin
12
Weber State
45.99m
(150'10.5)
1
13
Flowers, Zak
10
Golden West
43.87m
(143'11)
1
14
Penticoff, Nathan
9
Mt SAC
43.36m
(142'3)
1
15
Capote, David
10
Navy
43.18m
(141'8)
1
16
Taueli, Talaiasi
9
Azusa Pacific
42.52m
(139'6)
1
17
Russell, Aaron
9
San Diego Mesa
41.78m
(137'0.75)
1
18
Jamil, Issa
10
Cuyamaca
39.80m
(130'6.75)
1
19
Hernandez, Richard
10
Golden West
39.29m
(128'10.75)
1
20
Medrano, Eduardo
9
Cuyamaca
37.43m
(122'9.5)
1
21
Swanson, Thomas
9
Navy
37.33m
(122'5.5)
1
22
Sanchez, Jorge
9
San Diego Mesa
35.72m
(117'2.25)
1
23
Hamilton, William
9
Cuyamaca
32.22m
(105'8.5)
1
24
Birtwell, Gary
9
Southwestern Col
32.07m
(105'2.5)
1
25
Conde, Aaron
9
Southwestern Col
31.50m
(103'4)
1
26
Soto, Edgar
9
San Diego Mesa
30.04m
(98'6.5)
1
27
Paz, Ruben
9
Golden West
27.29m
(89'6.25)
1
28
Barrick, Marty
9
San Diego Mesa
23.21m
(76'1.75)
1
--
Bonilla, Roberto
9
Golden West
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blair, Montez
11
Cornell
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
2
John, Dakoda
11
BYU
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
3
Butler, Tommy
11
Cornell
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
4
Rockwood, Sam
9
BYU
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
5
Crampton, Cody
Unattached
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
6
Adkins, Bradley
9
Texas Tech
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
10
Duffield, Jacorian
10
Texas Tech
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Tam, Nick
11
Texas Tech
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Bethea, Justin
11
Adams State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
9
Campbell, Alex
10
UC Irvine
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
11
Demirjian, Garrett
12
Long Beach State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
12
Johnson, Aaron
9
Riverside City C
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
--
Afadapa, Stephen
9
Cornell
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Caleb
9
Riverside City C
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duffield, Jacorian
10
Texas Tech
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
2
Adkins, Bradley
9
Texas Tech
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
3
Ford, Brandon
Unattached
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
4
Tam, Nick
11
Texas Tech
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
5
Moye, Lajuan
9
Azusa Pacific
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
6
Greene, Branden
9
Southwestern Col
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
10
Corbett, Marquise
9
San Diego Mesa
1.83m
(6'0)
1
7
Rehak, Jordan
9
North Dakota Sta
1.83m
(6'0)
1
7
Olear, John
9
Azusa Pacific
1.83m
(6'0)
1
9
Popov, Aloysha
Sacred Heart Cat
1.83m
(6'0)
1
11
Schneider, Justin
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
1.78m
(5'10)
1
12
Lopez, Jesus
9
Mt SAC
1.78m
(5'10)
1
13
Garrido, Matt
9
San Diego Mesa
1.73m
(5'8)
1
Mens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barry, Trevor
North Dakota Sta
7.45m
(24'5.25)
+0.3
1
2
Felder, Nicholas
9
Riverside City C
7.05m
(23'1.5)
+1.7
1
3
Alexander, Willie
9
Long Beach State
6.86m
(22'6)
+0.0
1
4
Blair, Montez
11
Cornell
6.81m
(22'4)
+0.0
1
5
Cherry, Marquise
10
Mt SAC
6.76m
(22'2)
+1.1
1
6
Glazier, John
9
BYU
6.74m
(22'1.25)
+0.5
1
7
Kennedy, Mike
11
UC Irvine
6.73m
(22'0.75)
+1.4
1
8
Bell, Steven
11
Cornell
6.58m
(21'7)
+1.0
1
9
Stancil, Hercules
11
Cornell
6.52m
(21'4.5)
-0.7
1
10
Head, Jeffrey
adidas/Movin
6.46m
(21'2.25)
+0.0
1
11
sanders, ryan
Cheetah Internat
6.42m
(21'0.75)
+0.9
1
12
Wilson, Stephen
11
Southern Utah
6.31m
(20'8.25)
+1.0
1
13
McPherson, Michael
10
Utah Valley Univ
6.25m
(20'6)
+0.0
1
14
Wasowski, Kuba
12
iTG Elite
6.24m
(20'5.5)
+0.0
1
15
Richardson Jr., Darren
9
UC Riverside
6.02m
(19'9)
+1.4
1
16
Harkins, Bryan
12
Concordia-Irvine
5.89m
(19'3.75)
+0.0
1
17
Gray, Spencer
11
Long Beach State
4.24m
(13'10.75)
+0.0
1
--
Foelich, Sean
9
CS Fullerton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Reindell
12
Chula Vista Elit
7.53m
(24'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Glazier, John
9
BYU
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Sedam, Sameer
11
Azusa Pacific
6.96m
(22'10)
nwi
1
4
Harkins, Bryan
12
Concordia-Irvine
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Schneider, Justin
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Dhein, Lee
12
North Dakota Sta
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
7
Shulte, David
11
Azusa Pacific
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Paarmann, Colin
9
North Dakota Sta
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Novak, Kale
9
Mt SAC
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Vaughan, Cameron
9
Azusa Pacific
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Ransom, Malik
10
Unattached
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Murphy, Kevin
10
Mt SAC
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
13
Hansen, Kyle
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
14
Ford, Brandon
Unattached
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Czerwinski, Tomek
11
Azusa Pacific
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
16
Jenson, Ryan
12
North Dakota Sta
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
17
Castellanos, Justin
9
Mt SAC
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
18
Simmons, Eugene
9
Southwestern Col
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
19
Carter, Billy
3
Unattached
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
20
Walker, Levi
9
Azusa Pacific
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
21
Pendleton, Spencer
9
Riverside City C
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
22
Hua, Anderson
9
Golden West
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
23
Young, Justin
10
Azusa Pacific
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
24
Olear, John
9
Azusa Pacific
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
25
Endo, Miles
10
Riverside City C
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
26
Nash, Matthew
10
Azusa Pacific
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
27
quan, george
9
Unattached
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
27
Gamez, Adrian
Mirmidones Club
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
29
Stuckey, Jarrod
9
Riverside City C
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
30
Merrill, Trenton
11
Azusa Pacific
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Shepley, Lucas
10
Southwestern Col
FOUL
(--)
+0.9
1
Mens Triple Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitaker, Walter
10
CS Fullerton
14.58m
(47'10)
+0.9
1
2
Vaughan, Michael
12
Long Beach State
14.44m w
(47'4.5)
+2.2
1
3
sanders, ryan
Cheetah Internat
14.20m w
(46'7)
+2.6
1
4
Bell, Steven
11
Cornell
13.64m
(44'9)
+0.0
1
5
Kellogg, Emmett
11
CS Fullerton
13.07m w
(42'10.5)
+3.1
1
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Briggs, Keinan
2xu
14.56m
(47'9)
nwi
1
2
Cherry, Marquise
10
Mt SAC
13.56m
(44'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Simmons, Eugene
9
Southwestern Col
13.11m
(43'0)
nwi
1
4
Pendleton, Spencer
9
Riverside City C
13.00m
(42'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Bryant, Anthony
12
Azusa Pacific
12.54m
(41'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Hansen, Kyle
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
FOUL
(--)
+0.9
1
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meyers, Kyal
11
Texas Tech
5.18m
(16'11.75)
2
1
Bringhurst, Braydon
10
BYU
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
2
Thompson, Kyle
10
Texas Tech
4.98m
(16'4)
2
2
Weirich, Victor
12
BYU
4.97m
(16'3.5)
1
3
Sonnen, Josh
9
Texas Tech
4.82m
(15'9.75)
1
4
Pawlak, Steven
10
Cornell
4.82m
(15'9.75)
1
5
Brown, Kyle
10
BYU
4.82m
(15'9.75)
1
5
Brown, Tyler
11
BYU
4.82m
(15'9.75)
1
3
Rayburn, Keith
10
Cornell
4.78m
(15'8)
2
4
Brown, Stephen
10
UC Irvine
4.78m
(15'8)
2
4
Spiva, Boston
12
Texas Tech
4.78m
(15'8)
2
6
Rouse, Conner
9
Long Beach State
4.78m
(15'8)
2
7
Berthet, Benjamin
11
UC San Diego
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
7
Kim, David
11
Cornell
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
9
Althaus, Niko
11
Long Beach State
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
9
Montgomery, Michael
9
Long Beach State
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
7
Lillejord, Andy
11
North Dakota Sta
4.58m
(15'0.25)
2
7
Morrow, Jesse
12
North Dakota Sta
4.58m
(15'0.25)
2
7
Roach, Peter
11
Cornell
4.58m
(15'0.25)
2
11
Fulmer, Tanner
9
Texas Tech
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
12
O'Neal, Riley
9
Utah Valley Univ
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
13
Barnes, Jonathan
9
Riverside City C
4.27m
(14'0)
1
13
Ball, Levi
11
Utah Valley Univ
4.27m
(14'0)
1
15
Cassady, Colin
9
Long Beach State
4.27m
(14'0)
1
--
Williams, Matt
12
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
--
Pratt, Marcus
10
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Kyser
9
Long Beach State
NH
(--)
1
--
Jennings, Nick
12
UC Irvine
NH
(--)
2
--
Ruark, Trent
Unattached
NH
(--)
2
--
Doddridge, Jeremy
12
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
2
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrow, Jesse
12
North Dakota Sta
4.97m
(16'3.5)
1
1
Bringhurst, Braydon
10
BYU
4.97m
(16'3.5)
1
3
Bragg, Adam
Unattached
4.82m
(15'9.75)
1
4
Allen, Austin
10
Los Angeles Vall
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
10
Anderson, Jacob
10
Mt SAC
4.52m
(14'9.75)
1
5
White, Reed
9
Mt SAC
4.52m
(14'9.75)
1
5
Hamidzadeh, Alexander
10
Los Angeles Vall
4.52m
(14'9.75)
1
5
O'Neal, Riley
9
Utah Valley Univ
4.52m
(14'9.75)
1
8
Ramirez, Adrian
10
Mt SAC
4.52m
(14'9.75)
1
9
Dominguez, Marco
12
Baja California
4.52m
(14'9.75)
1
11
Stratton, Craig
9
San Diego Mesa
4.37m
(14'4)
1
12
Langwasser, Charles
9
Mt SAC
4.37m
(14'4)
1
13
Pratt, Marcus
10
Utah Valley Univ
4.37m
(14'4)
1
14
Lopez, Martin
9
Los Angeles Vall
4.37m
(14'4)
1
15
Bowker, Paul
9
Concordia-Irvine
4.17m
(13'8)
1
15
Macwillie, John
9
Concordia-Irvine
4.17m
(13'8)
1
15
Ball, Levi
11
Utah Valley Univ
4.17m
(13'8)
1
15
Krall, Alex
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4.17m
(13'8)
1
15
Schmelter, William
Unattached
4.17m
(13'8)
1
20
Will, Nathan
San Diego Mesa
4.17m
(13'8)
1
20
Schmidt, Timothy
9
Mt SAC
4.17m
(13'8)
1
22
Goodwin, George
9
Riverside City C
4.17m
(13'8)
1
23
McCoy, Peter
9
Cuyamaca
4.17m
(13'8)
1
24
Luna, Jorge
Baja California
4.17m
(13'8)
1
25
Anderson, Myles
9
Concordia-Irvine
4.17m
(13'8)
1
26
Wickhamshire, Stephen
12
Utah Valley Univ
4.17m
(13'8)
1
27
Robison, Isaac
11
BYU
4.17m
(13'8)
1
28
Ritchie, Christian
9
Mt SAC
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
29
Parker, Brian
9
Cuyamaca
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
29
Ramirez, Efren
Baja California
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
29
Limon, Alejandro
Baja California
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
32
Doran, Patrick
9
Riverside City C
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
32
Czerwinski, Tomek
11
Azusa Pacific
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
34
Chavez, Roberto
Baja California
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
35
Young, Justin
10
Azusa Pacific
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
35
Charles, Greg
So Cal Track Clu
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
37
Smith, Justin
9
Southwestern Col
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
--
Evangelista, Richard
San Diego Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Nash, Matthew
10
Azusa Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Tyler
11
BYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Matt
12
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Kyle
10
BYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Dalton, Chase
11
BYU
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McPherson, Michael
SO
Utah Valley Univ
6,474
1
2
Springall, Brent
SR
Unattached
5,998
1
3
Gagnon, Beauregard
SO
North Dakota Sta
5,815
1
4
Wilson, Stephen
JR
Southern Utah
5,736
1
5
Canseco, Chris
SO
San Diego Mesa
5,700
1
6
Koppy, Alex
SO
North Dakota Sta
5,677
1
7
Plutowski, Kellen
FR
North Dakota Sta
5,557
1
8
Weisfield, Stephen
FR
Cuyamaca
5,400
1
9
Durrant, Eric
FR
Southern Utah
4,427
1
10
Ludd, Imani
FR
San Diego Mesa
4,404
1
11
Hauser, Josef
FR
Cuyamaca
4,348
1
DNF
Omahen, Adam
FR
Cuyamaca
--
1
DNF
Arnold, Jake
SR
Asics
--
1
DNF
Curtis, Spencer
FR
San Diego Mesa
--
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McPherson, Michael
10
Utah Valley Univ
11.03
2
854
1
Wilson, Stephen
11
Southern Utah
11.40
1
774
2
Durrant, Eric
9
Southern Utah
11.65
2
721
2
Plutowski, Kellen
9
North Dakota Sta
11.74
1
703
3
Canseco, Chris
10
San Diego Mesa
11.77
1
697
3
Koppy, Alex
10
North Dakota Sta
11.79
2
693
4
Springall, Brent
12
Unattached
11.92
2
667
5
Gagnon, Beauregard
10
North Dakota Sta
12.03
2
645
4
Ludd, Imani
9
San Diego Mesa
12.10
1
631
5
Weisfield, Stephen
9
Cuyamaca
12.34
1
586
6
Curtis, Spencer
9
San Diego Mesa
12.69
2
522
6
Hauser, Josef
9
Cuyamaca
12.78
1
506
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McPherson, Michael
10
Utah Valley Univ
15.88
3
746
2
Wilson, Stephen
11
Southern Utah
16.35
3
694
1
Gagnon, Beauregard
10
North Dakota Sta
16.38
1
691
1
Ludd, Imani
9
San Diego Mesa
16.40
2
688
1
Plutowski, Kellen
9
North Dakota Sta
16.60
4
667
2
Canseco, Chris
10
San Diego Mesa
16.74
4
652
2
Springall, Brent
12
Unattached
16.91
2
634
3
Koppy, Alex
10
North Dakota Sta
17.14
3
610
2
Weisfield, Stephen
9
Cuyamaca
17.95
1
529
3
Durrant, Eric
9
Southern Utah
19.24
2
412
3
Hauser, Josef
9
Cuyamaca
19.88
4
359
--
Arnold, Jake
12
Asics
DNF
4
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ludd, Imani
9
San Diego Mesa
4:47.92
1
631
2
Weisfield, Stephen
9
Cuyamaca
4:49.62
1
621
3
McPherson, Michael
10
Utah Valley Univ
4:55.45
1
586
4
Koppy, Alex
10
North Dakota Sta
4:56.41
1
581
5
Canseco, Chris
10
San Diego Mesa
4:59.16
1
565
6
Hauser, Josef
9
Cuyamaca
4:59.29
1
564
7
Springall, Brent
12
Unattached
5:08.91
1
510
8
Gagnon, Beauregard
10
North Dakota Sta
5:09.55
1
506
9
Wilson, Stephen
11
Southern Utah
5:23.66
1
431
10
Plutowski, Kellen
9
North Dakota Sta
5:37.44
1
363
--
Durrant, Eric
9
Southern Utah
DNF
1
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McPherson, Michael
10
Utah Valley Univ
50.02
1
814
2
Arnold, Jake
12
Asics
51.50
1
747
1
Plutowski, Kellen
9
North Dakota Sta
51.56
2
744
2
Durrant, Eric
9
Southern Utah
52.87
2
687
3
Canseco, Chris
10
San Diego Mesa
52.91
1
685
3
Ludd, Imani
9
San Diego Mesa
53.30
2
669
4
Koppy, Alex
10
North Dakota Sta
53.55
1
658
5
Wilson, Stephen
11
Southern Utah
53.80
1
648
4
Weisfield, Stephen
9
Cuyamaca
54.38
2
624
5
Springall, Brent
12
Unattached
54.43
2
622
6
Gagnon, Beauregard
10
North Dakota Sta
54.64
2
613
6
Hauser, Josef
9
Cuyamaca
55.65
1
573
7
Curtis, Spencer
9
San Diego Mesa
1:03.59
2
299
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Jake
12
Asics
42.25m
(138'7.25)
1
710
2
Springall, Brent
12
Unattached
38.09m
(124'11.5)
1
626
3
Durrant, Eric
9
Southern Utah
35.85m
(117'7.25)
1
581
4
Weisfield, Stephen
9
Cuyamaca
30.95m
(101'6.5)
1
483
5
Hauser, Josef
9
Cuyamaca
30.89m
(101'4)
1
482
6
Gagnon, Beauregard
10
North Dakota Sta
29.87m
(97'11.75)
1
462
7
McPherson, Michael
10
Utah Valley Univ
29.60m
(97'1.25)
1
457
8
Koppy, Alex
10
North Dakota Sta
28.52m
(93'6.75)
1
435
9
Wilson, Stephen
11
Southern Utah
28.44m
(93'3.5)
1
434
10
Canseco, Chris
10
San Diego Mesa
26.99m
(88'6.5)
1
406
11
Plutowski, Kellen
9
North Dakota Sta
25.56m
(83'10.25)
1
378
12
Ludd, Imani
9
San Diego Mesa
18.49m
(60'7.75)
1
244
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McPherson, Michael
10
Utah Valley Univ
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
840
2
Gagnon, Beauregard
10
North Dakota Sta
2.01m
(6'7)
1
813
3
Curtis, Spencer
9
San Diego Mesa
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
758
3
Arnold, Jake
12
Asics
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
758
5
Wilson, Stephen
11
Southern Utah
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
6
Durrant, Eric
9
Southern Utah
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
6
Weisfield, Stephen
9
Cuyamaca
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
8
Plutowski, Kellen
9
North Dakota Sta
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
9
Springall, Brent
12
Unattached
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
10
Koppy, Alex
10
North Dakota Sta
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
11
Hauser, Josef
9
Cuyamaca
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
12
Canseco, Chris
10
San Diego Mesa
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
480
13
Ludd, Imani
9
San Diego Mesa
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
434
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Canseco, Chris
10
San Diego Mesa
47.87m
(157'0.5)
1
557
2
Springall, Brent
12
Unattached
45.43m
(149'0.5)
1
521
3
Koppy, Alex
10
North Dakota Sta
45.32m
(148'8.25)
1
520
4
McPherson, Michael
10
Utah Valley Univ
40.59m
(133'2)
1
451
5
Weisfield, Stephen
9
Cuyamaca
40.38m
(132'5.75)
1
448
6
Wilson, Stephen
11
Southern Utah
38.05m
(124'10)
1
414
7
Plutowski, Kellen
9
North Dakota Sta
37.16m
(121'10.75)
1
401
8
Gagnon, Beauregard
10
North Dakota Sta
34.81m
(114'2.25)
1
367
9
Ludd, Imani
9
San Diego Mesa
31.48m
(103'3.25)
1
320
10
Durrant, Eric
9
Southern Utah
28.82m
(94'6.5)
1
283
11
Hauser, Josef
9
Cuyamaca
26.19m
(85'11)
1
246
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McPherson, Michael
10
Utah Valley Univ
6.82m
(22'4.5)
1
771
2
Wilson, Stephen
11
Southern Utah
6.41m
(21'0.25)
1
677
3
Gagnon, Beauregard
10
North Dakota Sta
6.20m
(20'4)
1
630
4
Plutowski, Kellen
9
North Dakota Sta
6.09m
(19'11.75)
1
606
5
Durrant, Eric
9
Southern Utah
5.83m
(19'1.5)
1
550
6
Springall, Brent
12
Unattached
5.80m
(19'0.25)
1
544
7
Curtis, Spencer
9
San Diego Mesa
5.71m
(18'8.75)
1
525
8
Canseco, Chris
10
San Diego Mesa
5.69m
(18'8)
1
521
9
Koppy, Alex
10
North Dakota Sta
5.66m
(18'6.75)
1
514
10
Weisfield, Stephen
9
Cuyamaca
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
506
11
Ludd, Imani
9
San Diego Mesa
5.28m
(17'3.75)
1
437
12
Hauser, Josef
9
Cuyamaca
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
328
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Jake
12
Asics
5.04m
(16'6.25)
1
923
2
Canseco, Chris
10
San Diego Mesa
4.34m
(14'2.75)
1
714
3
Springall, Brent
12
Unattached
4.24m
(13'10.75)
1
685
4
Koppy, Alex
10
North Dakota Sta
4.04m
(13'3)
1
628
5
Gagnon, Beauregard
10
North Dakota Sta
3.94m
(12'11)
1
601
6
Plutowski, Kellen
9
North Dakota Sta
3.74m
(12'3)
1
546
7
Wilson, Stephen
11
Southern Utah
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
519
8
Weisfield, Stephen
9
Cuyamaca
3.54m
(11'7.25)
1
493
9
McPherson, Michael
10
Utah Valley Univ
3.44m
(11'3.25)
1
467
10
Hauser, Josef
9
Cuyamaca
2.84m
(9'3.75)
1
319
--
Durrant, Eric
9
Southern Utah
NH
(--)
1
--
Ludd, Imani
9
San Diego Mesa
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Jake
12
Asics
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
726
2
Springall, Brent
12
Unattached
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
612
3
Durrant, Eric
9
Southern Utah
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
540
4
Plutowski, Kellen
9
North Dakota Sta
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
522
5
McPherson, Michael
10
Utah Valley Univ
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
488
6
Gagnon, Beauregard
10
North Dakota Sta
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
487
7
Koppy, Alex
10
North Dakota Sta
10.01m
(32'10)
1
486
8
Weisfield, Stephen
9
Cuyamaca
9.53m
(31'3)
1
457
9
Hauser, Josef
9
Cuyamaca
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
443
10
Wilson, Stephen
11
Southern Utah
9.24m
(30'3.75)
1
440
11
Canseco, Chris
10
San Diego Mesa
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
423
12
Curtis, Spencer
9
San Diego Mesa
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
402
13
Ludd, Imani
9
San Diego Mesa
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
350
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Herrera, Madison
11
Monrovia
12.70
+0.5
4
2
Mosley, Sidney
10
Monrovia
12.81
+0.5
4
3
Ahmed-Green, Rai
11
Irvine
12.87
+0.5
4
1
Muhammad, Jennah
9
Serra (SS)
12.93
-3.1
3
4
Crawley, Summer
12
Irvine
13.01
+0.5
4
5
Hornsby, Quena
10
Summit
13.04
+0.5
4
6
Gonzalexz, Viviana
12
Mater Dei (SDS)
13.08
+0.5
4
2
Avei, Tenee
12
Serra (SS)
13.12
-3.1
3
3
Howard, Sumaie
Rancho Verde
13.14
-3.1
3
4
Johnson, Tatiana
Rancho Verde
13.41
-3.1
3
7
Watson, Sinclair
10
Summit
13.49
+0.5
4
1
Laster, Erykah
9
Crawford
13.50
-1.2
2
2
Roebuck, Nina
9
Serra (SS)
13.58
-1.2
2
3
Williams, Kiyana
Rancho Verde
13.67
-1.2
2
4
Bolden, Shanna
9
Serra (SS)
13.72
-1.2
2
5
Tucker, Jordan
9
Monrovia
13.77
-3.1
3
6
Allen, Jordyn
10
San Diego
13.86
-3.1
3
5
Fu'Qua, Monique
9
Crawford
14.83
-1.2
2
1
Okellio, Edith
9
Crawford
14.97
+0.1
1
7
Boyd, Pariss
9
Olympian
15.01
-3.1
3
2
Johnson, Dominae
9
Crawford
15.15
+0.1
1
6
Williams, Imani
9
Escondido
15.57
-1.2
2
3
Martinez, Dalia
9
Crawford
16.90
+0.1
1
Womens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Cierra
10
Texas Tech
11.68
-2.7
5
1
Cooper, Emily
10
Long Beach State
12.04
+0.5
4
2
Dowie, Danielle
11
Texas
12.17
-2.7
5
3
Okolo, Courtney
9
Texas
12.18
-2.7
5
1
Gowar, Arlene
11
BYU
12.22
-0.4
3
2
Lewis, Sydney
9
UCLA
12.23
+0.5
4
2
Nelson, Briana
11
Texas
12.25
-0.4
3
4
Duncan, Kiersten
9
Texas
12.25
-2.7
5
5
Fogarty, Kelly
adidas/Movin
12.25
-2.7
5
6
Sims, Ashley
11
CS Fullerton
12.31
-2.7
5
7
Francis, Chamique
10
Texas
12.31
-2.7
5
3
Jensen, Katherine
10
BYU
12.32
+0.5
4
8
Bamgbade, Bernice
9
Texas
12.36
-2.7
5
3
Hale, Aubrey
11
BYU
12.38
-0.4
3
4
Young-Baker, Natalie
11
Utah Valley Univ
12.42
-0.4
3
4
Stewart, Alexandria
9
CS Fullerton
12.47
+0.5
4
9
Peterson, Alicia
12
Texas
12.50
-2.7
5
5
Blake, Jasiri
9
CS Fullerton
12.51
+0.5
4
5
Stewart, Alexis
9
CS Fullerton
12.52
-0.4
3
6
Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca
12
Utah Valley Univ
12.53
-0.4
3
7
Burr, Megan
12
Utah Valley Univ
12.64
-0.4
3
1
Goosby, Kayla
10
Long Beach State
12.68
-2.1
2
2
Figgins-Johnson, Danie
11
BYU
12.71
-2.1
2
3
Goosby, Kristina
9
Long Beach State
12.75
-2.1
2
4
Hitchens, Kathleen
12
UC San Diego
12.82
-2.1
2
5
Rodriguez, Brandee
9
Riverside City C
12.83
-2.1
2
1
Iwobi, Iesha
11
Long Beach State
12.89
-2.2
1
6
Parco, Alyssa
9
BYU
12.97
-2.1
2
7
Lyons, Charity
10
UC Irvine
13.11
-2.1
2
8
Peterson, Wendy
10
Utah Valley Univ
13.17
-2.1
2
2
Knowles, Krissy
12
Utah Valley Univ
13.28
-2.2
1
3
Shields, Ali
11
Utah Valley Univ
13.33
-2.2
1
4
Wheeler, Aimee
9
Utah Valley Univ
13.45
-2.2
1
5
Archibald, Rilee
9
Utah Valley Univ
13.48
-2.2
1
9
Clark, Amber
11
Long Beach State
13.55
-2.1
2
6
Johnson, Jessica
9
Southern Utah
13.79
-2.2
1
7
Garnett, Gately
9
Utah Valley Univ
14.15
-2.2
1
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Lauren
West Coast Speed
11.98
+0.7
5
2
Goodman, Antoinette
11
North Dakota Sta
12.03
+0.7
5
3
Toatley, Maderia
11
San Diego State
12.18
+0.7
5
1
Clark, Mareka
12
Azusa Pacific
12.40
+1.0
4
2
Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca
12
Utah Valley Univ
12.40
+1.0
4
3
Fung, Anita
12
Azusa Pacific
12.45
+1.0
4
4
Jackson, Gionna
9
Texas Tech
12.45
+0.7
5
5
Graham, Jasmyne
10
Unattached
12.49
+0.7
5
4
Holloway, Audriana
11
Unattached
12.50
+1.0
4
5
Myricks, Brittany
10
Mt SAC
12.53
+1.0
4
1
Capano, Lucrezia
9
Palomar
12.63
+0.8
3
6
McNeally, Sanita
9
CS Dominguez Hil
12.65
+1.0
4
2
Edwards, Britiney
10
Mt SAC
12.71
+0.8
3
1
Woodruff, Yasmin
12
UCLA
12.72
-2.9
1
3
Curry, Danielle
9
Mt SAC
12.74
+0.8
3
4
Peterson, Wendy
10
Utah Valley Univ
12.92
+0.8
3
1
Corn, Abigail
9
Palomar
13.07
-1.9
2
5
Harris, Jasmine
10
Cuyamaca
13.08
+0.8
3
6
Wheeler, Aimee
9
Utah Valley Univ
13.11
+0.8
3
7
Hollis, Taylor
9
Soka
13.13
+1.0
4
2
Hyacinth, Flora
Unattached
13.19
-2.9
1
7
Jones, Jasmine
9
Riverside City C
13.28
+0.8
3
8
Gonzalez, Kat
10
Azusa Pacific
13.35
+0.8
3
2
Carillo, Jessica
9
San Diego Mesa
13.46
-1.9
2
3
Cousins, Heather
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
13.53
-1.9
2
4
Ratliff, Briana
10
Riverside City C
13.70
-1.9
2
5
Peals, Kadetra
11
CS Dominguez Hil
13.75
-1.9
2
3
Long, Aurelia
9
CS Dominguez Hil
13.89
-2.9
1
4
Arnett, Alexandra
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
13.95
-2.9
1
6
Walker, Katie
Unattached
14.00
+0.7
5
5
Wilson, Hannah
9
Palomar
14.02
-2.9
1
6
Beijer, Ceora
9
CS Dominguez Hil
14.04
-2.9
1
6
Pimentel, Emma
Mirmidones Club
14.21
-1.9
2
7
Horibe, Satsuki
9
Soka
14.63
-2.9
1
8
Bassett, Scout
12
Unattached
19.32
-2.9
1
Womens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Cierra
10
Texas Tech
22.91w
+2.5
8
2
Jackson, Candace
12
Texas Tech
23.55w
+2.5
8
3
Dowie, Danielle
11
Texas
23.78w
+2.5
8
4
Okolo, Courtney
9
Texas
23.82w
+2.5
8
1
Price, Kylie
10
UCLA
23.84w
+2.8
7
1
Duncan, Kiersten
9
Texas
23.96
+2.0
6
5
Goodman, Antoinette
11
North Dakota Sta
24.03w
+2.5
8
6
Fogarty, Kelly
adidas/Movin
24.11w
+2.5
8
7
Sims, Ashley
11
CS Fullerton
24.19w
+2.5
8
2
Chambers, Kendra
12
Texas
24.30
+2.0
6
3
Hunter, Breyonna
11
UCLA
24.32
+2.0
6
2
Okayama, Saeko
Cheetah Internat
24.37w
+2.8
7
4
Toatley, Maderia
11
San Diego State
24.44
+2.0
6
5
Rhines, Kelly
9
UCLA
24.49
+2.0
6
3
Peterson, Alicia
12
Texas
24.58w
+2.8
7
4
Cooper, Emily
10
Long Beach State
24.65w
+2.8
7
1
Jensen, Katherine
10
BYU
24.76w
+2.5
5
6
Franco, Mayra
10
Southern Utah
24.94
+2.0
6
7
Young-Baker, Natalie
11
Utah Valley Univ
24.99
+2.0
6
5
Woodford, Katie
10
Cornell
25.02w
+2.8
7
6
Williams, Rhenique
9
Texas Tech
25.04w
+2.8
7
1
Figgins-Johnson, Danie
11
BYU
25.09w
+2.1
4
2
Stewart, Alexis
9
CS Fullerton
25.13w
+2.1
4
2
Blake, Jasiri
9
CS Fullerton
25.24w
+2.5
5
3
Gowar, Arlene
11
BYU
25.26w
+2.5
5
8
Souza, Tatum
11
UCLA
25.32
+2.0
6
9
Burr, Megan
12
Utah Valley Univ
25.34
+2.0
6
3
Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca
12
Utah Valley Univ
25.50w
+2.1
4
1
Dockter, Katie
11
North Dakota Sta
25.64w
+2.4
2
4
Goosby, Kayla
10
Long Beach State
25.67w
+2.1
4
2
Snover, Ellexi
10
UC San Diego
25.78w
+2.4
2
1
Paddock, Courtney
9
Utah Valley Univ
25.81
+2.0
3
5
Baker, Natalie
9
Texas Tech
25.83w
+2.1
4
4
Hackney, Lauren
10
UC Irvine
25.84w
+2.5
5
2
Thompson, Natalie
9
Texas Tech
25.89
+2.0
3
7
Thompson, Morgan
10
CS Fullerton
25.90w
+2.8
7
5
Poindexter, Nicole
9
Long Beach State
26.01w
+2.5
5
3
Parco, Alyssa
9
BYU
26.03
+2.0
3
4
Peterson, Wendy
10
Utah Valley Univ
26.13
+2.0
3
3
Richards, Koquuise
9
Long Beach State
26.17w
+2.4
2
4
Harris, Haley
9
Southern Utah
26.25w
+2.4
2
6
Speech, Melanie
9
UC Irvine
26.36w
+2.1
4
7
Goosby, Kristina
9
Long Beach State
26.37w
+2.1
4
5
Reyes, Nechelle
10
UC Riverside
26.43w
+2.4
2
1
Williams, Erica
11
Long Beach State
26.51w
+2.3
1
2
Knowles, Krissy
12
Utah Valley Univ
26.70w
+2.3
1
8
Holmes, Hillary
9
Cornell
27.38w
+2.1
4
3
Wheeler, Aimee
9
Utah Valley Univ
27.56w
+2.3
1
9
Gallimore, Alexis
9
Texas Tech
27.57w
+2.1
4
4
Garnett, Gately
9
Utah Valley Univ
27.82w
+2.3
1
5
Izard, Stephanie
9
Cornell
28.82
+2.0
3
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blake, Amoy
11
Texas Tech
24.18
-1.5
8
2
Rivers, Christen
10
Texas Tech
24.37
-1.5
8
3
Williams, Lauren
West Coast Speed
24.45
-1.5
8
4
Sanchez, Jessica
Unattached
24.53
-1.5
8
5
Lewis, Olivia
12
Texas Tech
24.59
-1.5
8
6
Toatley, Maderia
11
San Diego State
25.10
-1.5
8
7
Myricks, Brittany
10
Mt SAC
25.17
-1.5
8
1
Young-Baker, Natalie
11
Utah Valley Univ
25.53
-1.6
7
1
White, Monikkia
12
CS Dominguez Hil
25.69
-0.1
3
8
Baldwin, Dora
12
Unattached
25.71
-1.5
8
1
LeGrand, Ashley
Unattached
25.77
-0.9
2
1
Burch, Ariel
10
Mt SAC
25.80
-0.6
6
2
Brown, Charlene
11
CS Dominguez Hil
25.83
-1.6
7
3
Brown, Kristen
11
San Diego State
25.87
-1.6
7
4
Fung, Anita
12
Azusa Pacific
25.89
-1.6
7
5
Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca
12
Utah Valley Univ
25.95
-1.6
7
1
McNeally, Sanita
9
CS Dominguez Hil
26.04
-1.7
5
6
Crustchfield, Taisyn
Unattached
26.27
-1.6
7
2
Sweet, Samantha
9
Utah Valley Univ
26.35
-1.7
5
2
Edwards, Britiney
10
Mt SAC
26.40
-0.6
6
7
Hollis, Taylor
9
Soka
26.42
-1.6
7
3
Paddock, Courtney
9
Utah Valley Univ
26.44
-0.6
6
4
Cannon, Kiana
11
CS Dominguez Hil
26.51
-0.6
6
1
wilson, Kielyn
11
CS Dominguez Hil
26.65
-0.9
4
5
Peterson, Wendy
10
Utah Valley Univ
26.79
-0.6
6
6
Knight, Tia
10
Cuyamaca
26.83
-0.6
6
2
Curry, Danielle
9
Mt SAC
26.90
-0.9
4
3
Corn, Abigail
9
Palomar
27.01
-0.9
4
3
Capano, Lucrezia
9
Palomar
27.02
-1.7
5
4
Cousins, Heather
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
27.11
-0.9
4
5
Carillo, Jessica
9
San Diego Mesa
27.23
-0.9
4
4
Jones, Jasmine
9
Riverside City C
27.25
-1.7
5
6
Solomon, Bria
9
Soka
27.40
-0.9
4
5
Dockter, Katie
11
North Dakota Sta
27.47
-1.7
5
2
Clough, Dominque
9
San Diego Mesa
27.48
-0.1
3
3
White, Megan
10
Concordia-Irvine
27.50
-0.1
3
6
Wheeler, Aimee
9
Utah Valley Univ
27.55
-1.7
5
4
Grigore, Genevieve
9
Mt SAC
27.83
-0.1
3
5
Arnett, Alexandra
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
28.06
-0.1
3
2
Beijer, Ceora
9
CS Dominguez Hil
28.52
-0.9
2
7
Long, Aurelia
9
CS Dominguez Hil
28.92
-0.6
6
3
Pimentel, Emma
Mirmidones Club
29.14
-0.9
2
4
Ross, Tameka
9
Cuyamaca
29.46
-0.9
2
5
Walker, Katie
Unattached
29.51
-0.9
2
1
Robinson, Taylor
9
Cuyamaca
34.09
-1.1
1
6
Hawkes, Sabra
Chula Vista Elit
34.15
-0.9
2
2
Bassett, Scout
12
Unattached
40.33
-1.1
1
--
Knaub, Madi
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
DNF
-0.1
3
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Peals, Kadetra
11
CS Dominguez Hil
--
nwi
1
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Jennah
9
Serra (SS)
58.72
3
2
George, Megan
12
Serra (SS)
58.76
3
3
Thomas, Jasmine
12
Monrovia
59.30
3
4
Longmire, Destiny
Rancho Verde
1:01.37
3
5
Judkins, Charmayne
12
Olympian
1:02.01
3
1
Bolden, Shanna
9
Serra (SS)
1:02.21
2
6
Arryanna, Dean
9
San Diego
1:02.73
3
2
Roebuck, Nina
9
Serra (SS)
1:02.77
2
3
Morris, Shatesha
11
San Diego
1:03.78
2
7
Sanders, Makenna
11
San Diego
1:04.88
3
8
George, Talaya
10
Olympian
1:05.98
3
4
Avei, Tenee
12
Serra (SS)
1:06.17
2
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Dalilah
Unattached
53.10
6
1
Stewart, Natalie
12
BYU
53.85
5
2
Rivers, Christen
10
Texas Tech
54.29
6
1
Rose, Jacqueline
adidas/Movin
54.56
3
3
Blake, Amoy
11
Texas Tech
54.67
6
4
Lawson, Lekeisha
Unattached
55.10
6
2
Hunter, Breyonna
11
UCLA
55.20
5
3
Airewele, Ebolutalese
11
Cornell
55.24
5
5
Courtnall, Ally
10
UCLA
55.24
6
4
Kolliesuah, Zena
10
Cornell
55.65
5
6
Wilson, Katie
11
CS Fullerton
55.82
6
7
Lewis, Olivia
12
Texas Tech
56.17
6
1
James, Renetia
9
San Diego State
56.30
4
2
Hoaldridge, Katie
12
Texas
56.31
3
2
Goodman, Chalonda
12
Texas
56.49
4
3
Rhines, Kelly
9
UCLA
56.73
3
5
Thompson, Morgan
10
CS Fullerton
56.77
5
6
Rudd, Nicole
12
BYU
56.87
5
3
Eisenbeiss, Ali
10
Utah
56.89
4
4
Palesch, Meghan
Ocean Athlet
57.24
3
4
Burch, Ariel
10
Mt SAC
57.33
4
7
Akpaete, Udeme
9
Cornell
57.44
5
5
Goodman, Antoinette
11
North Dakota Sta
57.55
4
6
O'Brien, Libby
12
Cornell
57.65
4
1
Wright, Saedra
11
Long Beach State
57.71
2
5
McKay, Lauryn
12
Utah
57.76
3
2
Pullum, Jamila
10
Southern Utah
58.06
2
3
Branch, Calaiah
10
CS Fullerton
58.15
2
8
Amadu, Mariam
10
Texas Tech
58.76
5
1
Martinez, Andrea
10
Southern Utah
58.95
1
6
Claustro, Elizabeth
10
CS Fullerton
59.11
3
7
Sweet, Samantha
9
Utah Valley Univ
59.15
3
8
Paddock, Courtney
9
Utah Valley Univ
59.16
3
2
Snover, Ellexi
10
UC San Diego
59.42
1
4
korpach, Sarah
Ocean Athlet
59.90
2
5
Williams, Shiloah
10
Riverside City C
59.92
2
9
Hall, Marielle
11
Texas
1:00.14
3
3
Hairanian, Chelsea
10
Long Beach State
1:00.25
1
7
Askew, Jasmine
10
Long Beach State
1:00.62
4
6
Kruthers, Alex
12
Long Beach State
1:03.30
2
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Candace
12
Texas Tech
54.24
4
2
Tarver, Tiffany
9
Texas Tech
55.56
4
3
Baldwin, Dora
12
Unattached
55.96
4
4
Brown, Charlene
11
CS Dominguez Hil
56.82
4
1
Young-Baker, Natalie
11
Utah Valley Univ
57.55
3
1
LeGrand, Ashley
Unattached
57.72
1
5
Williams, Rhenique
9
Texas Tech
57.80
4
6
Paddock, Courtney
9
Utah Valley Univ
58.28
4
2
Sweet, Samantha
9
Utah Valley Univ
58.44
3
7
Williams, Meritzer
Unattached
58.69
4
3
Crustchfield, Taisyn
Unattached
59.74
3
8
Cannon, Kiana
11
CS Dominguez Hil
59.85
4
1
Lane, Janice
11
Unattached
1:01.17
2
2
Grigore, Genevieve
9
Mt SAC
1:01.61
2
4
Young, Ashante
9
Riverside City C
1:01.99
3
5
White, Monikkia
12
CS Dominguez Hil
1:02.52
3
2
Carley, Hannah
10
Sacred Heart Cat
1:03.74
1
6
Bernard, Valencia
9
CS Dominguez Hil
1:03.96
3
3
White, Megan
10
Concordia-Irvine
1:04.32
2
4
Anderson, Brianne
12
Soka
1:04.47
2
3
Murillo, Ana
9
San Diego Mesa
1:06.10
1
4
Chambers, Roshel
9
Cuyamaca
1:10.21
1
5
Aguirre-Montana, Lucia
9
Southwestern Col
1:10.92
1
6
Hawkes, Sabra
Chula Vista Elit
1:16.08
1
--
Saucedo, Alyssa
9
Santa Ana
DNF
1
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mansoorbekht, Amanda
12
Monrovia
2:20.02
1
2
Armenta, Mara
11
Monrovia
2:27.10
1
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yingling, Sarah
11
BYU
2:09.45
2
1
Demus, Lashinda
Nike
2:10.36
3
2
Thompson, Turquoise
12
UCLA
2:10.64
3
3
Waller, Rosalie
11
Utah
2:10.96
3
2
LaMar, Tiffany
12
UCLA
2:11.78
2
3
Hilton, Jessica
10
BYU
2:12.02
2
4
Koskinen, Josefine
12
San Diego State
2:12.02
3
5
Wilkinson, Elyse
10
Cornell
2:12.22
3
6
Williams, Alison
Ocean Athlet
2:13.07
3
7
Zeferjahn, Tanya
Cal Coast Tr
2:13.48
3
--
Owen, Jennifer
11
UCLA
2:13.68
1
8
Low, Danielle
12
UCLA
2:13.75
3
9
Kruthers, Chelsea
9
San Diego State
2:13.82
3
4
Anderson, Lorato
11
UC San Diego
2:14.28
2
10
Behm, Mia
12
Texas
2:15.16
3
5
Melvin, Kendahl
10
Utah
2:15.24
2
11
Waters, Caitlin
11
Texas Tech
2:16.00
3
6
U., L.
9
UCLA
2:17.27
2
12
Spence, Christine
Unattached
2:17.33
3
7
Valdovinos, Ana
9
CS Fullerton
2:17.99
2
13
Berghoff, Tess
10
Cornell
2:18.37
3
14
Harper, Jessica
10
Texas
2:19.20
3
8
Gomez, Taylor
10
Utah Valley Univ
2:19.55
2
--
Reid, Katherine
10
UCLA
2:19.85
1
--
Hinkle, Corinne
9
UC San Diego
2:19.89
1
9
Kuzminsky, Charlotte
9
Utah
2:20.46
2
10
Jackson, Quiana
12
Texas Tech
2:21.06
2
--
Aafedt, Allison
9
Utah
2:21.37
1
--
Clegg, Mikesell
9
Utah Valley Univ
2:21.69
1
--
Sweatfield, Shaelee
9
Utah Valley Univ
2:21.78
1
--
Graber, Sara
9
UC San Diego
2:22.55
1
--
Murray, Harley
9
Utah Valley Univ
2:23.60
1
--
Blackham, Angela
12
Utah Valley Univ
2:24.61
1
--
Deeter, Ally
11
Utah Valley Univ
2:28.08
1
--
Harper, Krystal
12
Utah Valley Univ
2:28.30
1
--
Wilding, Jessica
11
Utah Valley Univ
2:28.68
1
--
Hodson-Davies, Brooke
11
Utah Valley Univ
2:31.17
1
--
Surak, Lacey
11
UC Irvine
2:40.15
1
--
Gutzman, Celeste
9
Utah Valley Univ
DNF
1
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Janice
11
Unattached
2:19.00
2
2
Foxvog, Danielle
9
Mt SAC
2:22.63
2
3
Lopez, Venessa
10
Mt SAC
2:22.65
2
4
Hernandez, Nayeli
Club Mayas
2:23.96
2
5
Valasquez, Iliana
10
Azusa Pacific
2:25.45
2
6
Crowley, Megan
9
Azusa Pacific
2:27.49
2
7
Smith, Katy
Unattached
2:27.79
2
8
Simental, Edlin
10
Mt SAC
2:28.58
2
9
Nelson, Aleiha
9
Palomar
2:29.88
2
1
Tepayotl, Quetzalin
9
Santa Ana
2:30.58
1
10
Acevedo, Valerie
10
Riverside City C
2:33.06
2
11
Okun, Amanda
11
San Diego State
2:36.92
2
2
Dorsey, Tori
10
Palomar
2:37.29
1
3
Castaneda, Lisbet
10
Riverside City C
2:38.18
1
12
Castro, Pamela
10
Southwestern Col
2:38.48
2
13
Owsiany, Kathtyn
12
St Maximilian Ko
2:38.51
2
14
Degan, Kelsey
11
Azusa Pacific
2:40.25
2
4
Vasquez, Ariana
10
Soka
2:40.78
1
5
Houlahan, Kristie
11
Sacred Heart Cat
2:40.83
1
6
Mack, Jade
9
Soka
2:41.64
1
7
Ellis, Sydney
9
Palomar
2:43.38
1
15
Perez, Minerva
10
San Diego Mesa
2:43.89
2
8
Lewison, Savannah
9
San Diego Mesa
2:45.05
1
9
Cordero, Nichole
9
Riverside City C
2:45.59
1
10
Price, Maude
9
San Diego Mesa
2:46.61
1
11
Randolph, Sarah
11
Soka
2:47.92
1
16
Delaney, Jasmine
9
Riverside City C
2:48.16
2
12
Retano, Brenda
10
Riverside City C
2:50.03
1
13
Mendez, Elisa
9
Santa Ana
2:50.09
1
14
Smith, Alexis
10
Palomar
2:55.52
1
15
Graves, Amanda
10
Riverside City C
2:55.54
1
16
Gonzalez, Bianca
9
Santa Ana
2:57.16
1
17
Matsuoka, Seika
9
Soka
3:01.12
1
18
Rosales, Reina
9
Riverside City C
3:06.04
1
Womens 1500m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yingling, Sarah
11
BYU
4:28.87
2
2
Toberty, Sarah
11
UCLA
4:29.16
2
3
Hilton, Jessica
10
BYU
4:30.69
2
4
Goldring, Katja
12
UCLA
4:31.45
2
1
Carstensen, Diandra
11
Azusa Pacific
4:32.92
1
2
Owen, Jennifer
11
UCLA
4:33.68
1
5
Smith, Kelsey
10
UCLA
4:33.97
2
3
Kent, Ava
10
UCLA
4:34.22
1
6
Butler, Rachel
11
UCLA
4:36.21
2
7
Holl, Sarah
9
Cornell
4:36.23
2
8
Mooney, Annie
10
UCLA
4:36.70
2
9
Koskinen, Josefine
12
San Diego State
4:37.67
2
4
Shea, Meghan
9
Texas
4:37.86
1
10
Lopez, Allie
12
UCLA
4:38.86
2
11
Diaz, Marie
9
UC San Diego
4:41.92
2
5
Brajkovich, Rachel
9
Unattached
4:42.12
1
6
Gorelik, Gillian
11
U of San Diego
4:42.46
1
7
Sanders, Elle
12
UCLA
4:42.52
1
12
Folan, Rachel
12
Texas Tech
4:42.57
2
13
Chivakos, Dianna
Unattached
4:42.89
2
8
Vega, Sierra
12
UCLA
4:43.54
1
14
Burford, Katie
9
Texas
4:43.76
2
9
Jones, Anne
12
Texas
4:43.83
1
10
Sawyer, Julie
Prado Racing Tea
4:44.17
1
15
Archer, McKenzie
9
Texas Tech
4:45.11
2
11
McCall, Jessica
9
San Diego State
4:47.15
1
12
Schaper, Marie
Unattached
4:47.82
1
13
Deeter, Ally
11
Utah Valley Univ
4:49.61
1
16
Mull, Lyndsey
9
UCLA
4:52.29
2
14
Kado, Merissa
10
UCLA
4:52.80
1
15
Murakami, Amber
11
UCLA
4:54.92
1
16
Valenzuela, Hannah
11
UCLA
4:56.10
1
17
Marvin, Meghan
12
UCLA
4:57.18
2
17
Chambers, Kendra
12
Texas
4:58.87
1
18
Sharp, Darian
9
Utah Valley Univ
5:00.81
1
Womens 1500m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raney, Emerald
12
U of San Diego
4:53.20
2
2
Clegg, Mikesell
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:55.06
2
3
Gutzman, Celeste
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:55.13
2
4
Houser, Olivia
9
U of San Diego
4:56.68
2
5
Gomez, Taylor
10
Utah Valley Univ
4:57.63
2
6
Gonzales, Crystal
9
Mt SAC
4:57.74
2
7
Brabender, Dani
10
UC San Diego
4:57.85
2
8
Sweatfield, Shaelee
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:59.37
2
9
Sikma, Kristie
10
Azusa Pacific
4:59.59
2
1
Borunda, Alexandra
9
Mt SAC
5:00.78
1
10
Weber, Amanda
9
UC San Diego
5:01.41
2
11
Higgens, Sarah
11
Azusa Pacific
5:01.88
2
2
Benster, Lindsay
9
U of San Diego
5:05.28
1
12
Lane, Janice
11
Unattached
5:06.46
2
3
Farrar, Elle
10
Azusa Pacific
5:07.99
1
13
Kuckertz, Rita
10
U of San Diego
5:08.56
2
4
Jimenez, Marrissa
9
Riverside City C
5:08.78
1
5
Olagaray, Sydney
9
U of San Diego
5:09.53
1
6
Nelson, Aleiha
9
Palomar
5:11.47
1
7
Echols, Sierra
9
Southwestern Col
5:11.76
1
14
Ringer, Sadie
9
Azusa Pacific
5:16.74
2
15
Sambado, Samantha
9
UCLA
5:19.43
2
8
Codilla, Rose
11
Soka
5:25.14
1
Womens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmidt, Alice
Chula Vista Elit
9:45.25
1
2
Marches, Brittany
11
Texas
9:59.07
1
3
Howen, Kendall
9
Texas
9:59.92
1
4
Eap, Sopagna
Brooks
10:00.52
1
5
Ward, Connor
10
Texas
10:03.14
1
6
Nickle, Sharlene
11
Texas Tech
10:05.22
1
7
Perez, Alaina
9
Texas
10:14.08
1
8
Padberg, Ashton
9
U of San Diego
10:25.06
1
9
Andrews, Claire
9
Texas
10:40.53
1
10
Benavides, Sabrina
7
Unattached
11:16.53
1
11
Reaser, Amy
11
San Diego State
11:20.21
1
12
Marroquin, Samantha
9
Southwestern Col
11:46.89
1
13
Gutierrez, Amber
9
Southwestern Col
11:48.03
1
--
Marvin, Meghan
12
UCLA
DNF
1
--
Pekarek, Marrissa
9
Texas
DNF
1
--
Butler, Rachel
11
UCLA
DNF
1
--
Kent, Ava
10
UCLA
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mendez, Allison
Team Rogue
16:19.74
1
2
Kool, Tia
Team Rogue
16:26.61
1
3
Kellner, Katie
12
Cornell
16:28.13
1
4
Textoris, jessica
Unattached
16:36.55
1
5
Kellner, Caroline
9
Cornell
16:42.98
1
6
McMahon, Devin
11
Cornell
16:44.80
1
7
Rosettie, Kate
12
Cornell
16:54.77
1
8
Gonzalez, Morgan
Unattached
17:06.97
1
9
Iacone, Dina
9
Cornell
17:20.53
1
10
Maria, Jennifer Santa
12
Unattached
17:32.17
1
11
Vazquez, Laura
9
San Diego State
17:35.93
1
12
Miller, Nina
Team BSK
17:40.61
1
13
Schmitt, Caitlin
11
UCLA
18:42.51
1
--
Behm, Mia
12
Texas
DNF
1
--
Koenig, Emily
11
Texas Tech
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackham, Angela
12
Utah Valley Univ
17:41.85
1
2
Harper, Krystal
12
Utah Valley Univ
17:55.40
1
3
Scott, Chelsea
11
Texas Tech
18:23.67
1
4
Hazel, Bridget
9
Utah Valley Univ
18:27.61
1
5
Livergood, Madeline
9
Texas Tech
18:38.10
1
6
Acevedo, Valerie
10
Riverside City C
18:52.55
1
7
Infusino, Lauren
12
U of San Diego
18:54.57
1
8
Wendorf, Melissa
10
San Diego State
19:01.96
1
9
MacIntosh, Sarah
9
Azusa Pacific
19:05.78
1
10
Rosales, Angelica
12
Soka
19:09.29
1
11
Sawatzki, Hannah
9
San Diego State
19:12.10
1
12
Castaneda, Lisbet
10
Riverside City C
19:25.48
1
13
Levine, Maddie
12
U of San Diego
19:26.37
1
14
Padberg, Kalin
9
U of San Diego
19:28.77
1
15
LeMieux, Dani
9
U of San Diego
19:30.54
1
16
McCarthy, Jessica
11
U of San Diego
19:40.60
1
17
Winters, Christina
9
U of San Diego
19:54.76
1
18
Sarmiento, Micaelina
9
Palomar
20:08.76
1
19
Entrikin, Mackenzie
12
U of San Diego
20:12.96
1
20
Adamson, Kathryn
10
U of San Diego
20:29.71
1
21
Retano, Brenda
10
Riverside City C
21:00.73
1
22
Salcedo, Maritza
10
Unattached
21:34.92
1
23
Graves, Amanda
10
Riverside City C
21:40.50
1
24
Gastelum, Odyssey
Unattached
21:43.14
1
25
Delaney, Jasmine
9
Riverside City C
22:01.81
1
26
Hambley, Victoria
11
U of San Diego
22:03.40
1
--
Boivin, Colleen
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Chivakos, Dianna
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hartung, Genna
12
Cornell
10:46.22
1
2
Hodson-Davies, Brooke
11
Utah Valley Univ
11:08.96
1
3
DeVoe, Claire
9
Cornell
11:12.18
1
4
Mann, Molly
9
UCLA
11:22.91
1
5
Evans, Nicole
9
UCLA
11:34.18
1
6
Murray, Harley
9
Utah Valley Univ
11:46.80
1
7
Wilding, Jessica
11
Utah Valley Univ
11:53.24
1
8
Rivera, Kristina
11
UCLA
11:59.50
1
9
Dixon, Jennifer
10
Riverside City C
12:03.79
1
10
Mayko, Lily
9
San Diego State
12:04.77
1
11
Flores, Alejandra
Unattached
12:45.46
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
George, Megan
12
Serra (SS)
15.30
-0.1
1
1
Mosley, Sidney
10
Monrovia
15.38
-0.1
2
2
Avei, Tenee
12
Serra (SS)
15.86
-0.1
1
2
Hardge, Tyler
11
Summit
15.93
-0.1
2
3
Spencer, Jayla
12
San Diego
16.08
-0.1
2
4
Herrera, Madison
11
Monrovia
16.36
-0.1
2
3
Bland, Courtney
Rancho Verde
16.92
-0.1
1
5
Washington, Alexis
12
Summit
16.96
-0.1
2
4
Wallace, Asia
Rancho Verde
17.76
-0.1
1
6
Judkins, Charmayne
12
Olympian
20.69
-0.1
2
5
Mukarukundo, Clement
10
Crawford
22.61
-0.1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grimes, Katie
12
Texas Tech
13.48
-2.0
5
2
Snow, Morgan
10
Texas
13.58
-2.0
5
3
Pledger, Le'Tristan
9
Texas Tech
13.93
-2.0
5
4
Brown, Kristen
11
San Diego State
14.17
-2.0
5
5
Brannon, A'Lexus
12
Texas
14.28
-2.0
5
6
Graham, Jasmyne
10
Unattached
14.37
-2.0
5
1
Souza, Tatum
11
UCLA
14.60
-1.8
4
7
Evans, Alex
12
San Diego State
14.67
-2.0
5
1
Pierce, Deena
10
CS Fullerton
14.88
-0.2
3
2
Stapley, Taylor
12
BYU
14.89
-1.8
4
2
Conner, Kimberly
11
UCLA
14.96
-0.2
3
8
Briscoe, Shanay
11
Texas
15.03
-2.0
5
3
Taylor, Bryanna
10
Mt SAC
15.07
-0.2
3
3
Amick-Alexis, Mina
10
Cornell
15.12
-1.8
4
1
Packham, Kaylee
9
BYU
15.14
-1.9
2
4
Knowles, Krissy
12
Utah Valley Univ
15.18
-0.2
3
4
Palesch, Meghan
Ocean Athlet
15.34
-1.8
4
2
Clark, Amber
11
Long Beach State
15.36
-1.9
2
3
Stalpes, Emily
12
North Dakota Sta
15.40
-1.9
2
4
Shelton, Anderson
9
BYU
15.41
-1.9
2
5
Burr, Megan
12
Utah Valley Univ
15.52
-1.8
4
1
Guillory, Rashan
Unattached
15.54
-1.0
1
5
Benson, Megan
9
UC Irvine
15.54
-0.2
3
5
Shields, Ali
11
Utah Valley Univ
15.63
-1.9
2
6
Holmes, Hillary
9
Cornell
15.77
-1.8
4
6
Baker, Natalie
9
Texas Tech
15.86
-0.2
3
7
John, Deborah
11
North Dakota Sta
15.87
-1.8
4
8
Gallimore, Alexis
9
Texas Tech
15.96
-1.8
4
6
Garnett, Gately
9
Utah Valley Univ
16.18
-1.9
2
2
Wilson, Elizabeth
11
BYU
16.19
-1.0
1
3
Reilly, Sidney
9
BYU
16.38
-1.0
1
7
Ormsby, Raquel
12
UC San Diego
16.47
-1.9
2
8
Simmons, Brie Ann
9
BYU
16.71
-1.9
2
7
Thompson, Natalie
9
Texas Tech
18.11
-0.2
3
9
Robertson, Autumn
11
Utah Valley Univ
18.47
-1.9
2
4
Batom, Kayla
10
UC San Diego
18.54
-1.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pledger, Le'Tristan
9
Texas Tech
13.61
+0.2
5
2
Profit, Kiani
Chula Vista Elit
14.05
+0.2
5
3
John, Deborah
11
North Dakota Sta
14.08
+0.2
5
4
Leslie, Breanna
12
Azusa Pacific
14.25
+0.2
5
5
Evans, Alex
12
San Diego State
14.43
+0.2
5
6
Littleton, Danielle
11
Unattached
14.45
+0.2
5
7
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
14.52
+0.2
5
1
Knowles, Krissy
12
Utah Valley Univ
14.97
-0.2
4
2
Chesley, Jordan
11
Azusa Pacific
14.99
-0.2
4
1
jsames, ashley
12
Unattached
15.27
-0.8
3
3
Knight, Tia
10
Cuyamaca
15.35
-0.2
4
2
Shields, Ali
11
Utah Valley Univ
15.37
-0.8
3
4
Thompson, Natalie
9
Texas Tech
15.54
-0.2
4
3
Bahar, Jameela
11
CS Dominguez Hil
15.60
-0.8
3
5
Burr, Megan
12
Utah Valley Univ
15.73
-0.2
4
6
Baker, Natalie
9
Texas Tech
15.75
-0.2
4
1
Hansen, Sally
12
Utah Valley Univ
15.97
-0.4
2
4
Garnett, Gately
9
Utah Valley Univ
15.98
-0.8
3
7
Lewis, Rose
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
16.15
-0.2
4
8
Gallimore, Alexis
9
Texas Tech
16.17
-0.2
4
5
Robertson, Autumn
11
Utah Valley Univ
16.19
-0.8
3
6
Nguyen, Monique
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
16.43
-0.8
3
7
O'Keefe, Meg
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
16.65
-0.8
3
2
Woods, Kianna
10
Soka
16.73
-0.4
2
3
Ismay, Sabine
San Diego Mesa
16.84
-0.4
2
8
Travesi, Paola Garcia
Baja California
16.98
-0.8
3
1
Gonzalez, Kat
10
Azusa Pacific
16.99
-1.1
1
4
Richeri, Jessica
9
Riverside City C
17.04
-0.4
2
2
Hellman, Kelly
San Diego Mesa
17.11
-1.1
1
5
JARVIS, NAYOMIE
10
Mt SAC
17.15
-0.4
2
6
Archibald, Rilee
9
Utah Valley Univ
17.70
-0.4
2
7
Chavez, Cecilia
10
Unattached
17.72
-0.4
2
3
Boomer, Shaylyn
9
Palomar
18.01
-1.1
1
4
Tucker, Stephanie
12
U of San Diego
18.60
-1.1
1
9
Daechsel, Olivia
10
Sacred Heart Cat
18.99
-0.2
4
8
Kelly, Madison
10
Sacred Heart Cat
19.40
-0.4
2
5
Tenchavez, Julia
9
Palomar
19.80
-1.1
1
6
Cordero, Nichole
9
Riverside City C
21.33
-1.1
1
--
VanWinkle, Megan
11
Azusa Pacific
FS
-0.8
3
Womens 400m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jolley, Stephanie
12
Utah
1:00.00
4
2
Gonzalez, Melissa
9
Texas
1:00.16
4
3
Roberson, Deyna
12
San Diego State
1:00.74
4
4
Hill, Mackenzie
Unattached
1:01.38
4
1
Hansen, Allysa
10
BYU
1:01.44
3
2
Packham, Kaylee
9
BYU
1:01.87
3
3
Johnson, Alyssa
12
Utah
1:02.20
3
5
Woolley, Ryan
11
Cornell
1:02.62
4
1
Pierce, Deena
10
CS Fullerton
1:02.99
2
6
Shields, Angela
10
BYU
1:03.04
4
4
Wharton, KayC
12
UC Irvine
1:03.11
3
7
Kitching, Melissa
10
North Dakota Sta
1:03.44
4
5
Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn
10
UC Irvine
1:03.45
3
2
Edwards, Bria
10
Mt SAC
1:03.55
2
3
Sebastian, Tenia
11
CS Fullerton
1:03.67
2
6
Shelton, Anderson
9
BYU
1:04.79
3
4
Berry, Kensey
9
BYU
1:04.83
2
1
Woodford, Emily
10
Cornell
1:04.91
1
5
Carter, Maya
10
San Diego State
1:05.05
2
2
Hansen, Sally
12
Utah Valley Univ
1:05.17
1
7
Irish, Lauren
11
UC San Diego
1:05.88
3
3
Lorack, Taylor
9
Long Beach State
1:05.89
1
6
Ormsby, Raquel
12
UC San Diego
1:06.23
2
8
McCrary, Kody
9
Texas
1:06.36
3
8
Francis, Chamique
10
Texas
1:06.41
4
4
Brown, Robyn
9
Mt SAC
1:06.47
1
5
Martinez, Tatiana
9
UC Irvine
1:07.13
1
6
Enciso-Rodriguez, Mia
12
UC Riverside
1:08.96
1
7
Femmel, Laurie
9
UCLA
1:09.04
1
7
Archibald, Rilee
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:10.02
2
9
Cartwright, Caroline
9
Texas
1:10.05
3
Womens 400m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palesch, Meghan
Ocean Athlet
1:01.20
4
2
jsames, ashley
12
Unattached
1:01.64
4
3
Palafox, Aislinn
12
Club Mayas
1:03.34
4
4
Kitching, Melissa
10
North Dakota Sta
1:03.35
4
1
korpach, Sarah
Ocean Athlet
1:04.35
3
5
Burr, Megan
12
Utah Valley Univ
1:04.86
4
6
Amadu, Mariam
10
Texas Tech
1:05.52
4
7
O'Keefe, Meg
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:05.76
4
2
Davidova, Eva
9
San Diego State
1:06.04
3
1
JARVIS, NAYOMIE
10
Mt SAC
1:07.44
2
3
Aleman, Paula
9
Southwestern Col
1:07.54
3
2
Ismay, Sabine
San Diego Mesa
1:08.13
2
3
Chesley, Jordan
11
Azusa Pacific
1:08.20
2
4
Hansen, Sally
12
Utah Valley Univ
1:08.31
3
4
Richeri, Jessica
9
Riverside City C
1:09.14
2
5
Garnett, Gately
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:09.98
3
8
Chavez, Cecilia
10
Unattached
1:10.49
4
6
Archibald, Rilee
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:10.77
3
5
Tischer, Caitlyn
10
Cuyamaca
1:11.46
2
7
Knowles, Krissy
12
Utah Valley Univ
1:11.50
3
--
Hellman, Kelly
San Diego Mesa
1:16.38
1
--
Tucker, Stephanie
12
U of San Diego
1:19.04
1
--
nunley, philisha
12
CS Dominguez Hil
1:24.32
1
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Monrovia
48.92
1
2
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
49.77
1
3
Relay Team
Summit
49.77
1
4
Relay Team
San Diego
50.89
1
5
Relay Team
Olympian
51.24
1
6
Relay Team
Crawford
56.16
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snow
,
Udoh
,
Dowie
,
Goodman
Texas
44.54
2
2
Buchanan
,
Courtnal
,
Lewis
,
Price
UCLA
45.71
2
3
Peterson
,
Nelson
,
Francis
,
Okolo
Texas
46.21
2
4
Blake
,
Stewart
,
Sims
,
Wilson
CS Fullerton
46.56
2
5
Brannon
,
Duncan
,
Gonzalez
,
Bamgbade
Texas
46.59
2
6
Gowar
,
Packham
,
Jensen
,
Hale
BYU
46.89
2
7
Parnell
,
Kolliesu
,
Airewele
,
Woodford
Cornell
47.11
2
1
Cooper
,
Goosby
,
Goosby
,
Wright
Long Beach State
47.14
1
2
Brown
,
Rhines
,
Wilson
,
Hunter
UCLA
47.52
1
3
Brown-Re
,
Burr
,
Peterson
,
Young-Ba
Utah Valley Univ
47.57
1
4
Wharton
,
Lyons
,
Speech
,
Benson
UC Irvine
47.99
1
5
Relay Team
Mt SAC
48.09
1
6
Hairania
,
Lorack
,
Poindext
,
Richards
Long Beach State
49.05
1
--
Parco
,
Stapley
,
Simmons
,
Shelton
BYU
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fung
,
VanWinkl
,
Clark
,
Leslie
Azusa Pacific
47.39
1
2
Brown-Re
,
Burr
,
Peterson
,
Young-Ba
Utah Valley Univ
47.40
1
3
McNeally
,
White
,
Brown
,
Cannon
CS Dominguez Hil
48.23
1
4
Knight
,
Tischer
,
Ross
,
Harris
Cuyamaca
51.10
1
5
Long
,
Bernard
,
Peals
,
Bahar
CS Dominguez Hil
51.24
1
6
Carillo
,
Clough
,
Murillo
,
Sims
San Diego Mesa
54.17
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Monrovia
4:04.97
1
2
Relay Team
San Diego
4:06.34
1
3
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
4:11.72
1
4
Relay Team
Crawford
5:12.21
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rivers
,
Tarver
,
Lewis
,
Blake
Texas Tech
3:36.94
3
2
Hunter
,
LaMar
,
Thompson
,
Courtnal
UCLA
3:42.12
3
3
Peterson
,
Francis
,
Duncan
,
Gonzalez
Texas
3:44.26
3
4
James
,
Roberson
,
Toatley
,
Campbell
San Diego State
3:45.30
3
5
Johnson
,
Eisenbei
,
Waller
,
Jolley
Utah
3:45.98
3
1
Packham
,
Shields
,
Rudd
,
Stewart
BYU
3:46.38
2
6
Woolley
,
Kolliesu
,
Woodford
,
Airewele
Cornell
3:48.29
3
7
Wilson
,
Sims
,
Stewart
,
Pierce
CS Fullerton
3:49.08
3
2
Askew
,
Cooper
,
Kruthers
,
Wright
Long Beach State
3:49.17
2
3
Sweet
,
Brown-Re
,
Heaton
,
Gomez
Utah Valley Univ
3:49.38
2
8
Rhines
,
Buchanan
,
Price
,
Brown
UCLA
3:49.93
3
4
Lee-McNe
,
Hackney
,
Benson
,
Wharton
UC Irvine
3:51.77
2
1
Relay Team
Mt SAC
3:55.13
1
5
McKay
,
Kuzminsk
,
Aafedt
,
Melvin
Utah
3:56.24
2
2
Richards
,
Rodrigue
,
Jones
,
Williams
Riverside City C
3:56.49
1
9
Waters
,
Archer
,
Nickle
,
Jackson
Texas Tech
4:01.02
3
--
Franco
,
Harris
,
Martinez
,
Pullum
Southern Utah
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tarver
,
Amadu
,
Pledger
,
Williams
Texas Tech
3:48.94
1
2
VanWinkl
,
Carstens
,
Fung
,
Leslie
Azusa Pacific
3:49.33
1
3
Wilson
,
Cole
,
Panteau
,
Manso
Run With Us
3:52.32
1
4
Arnett
,
O'Keefe
,
Miller
,
Lewis
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:07.78
1
5
Relay Team
Cuyamaca
4:11.19
1
6
Relay Team
San Diego Mesa
4:12.00
1
7
Echols
,
Castro
,
Aguirre-
,
Aleman
Southwestern Col
4:25.21
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hopkins, Kayla
Rancho Verde
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
2
Troxell, Lynnzy
11
Escondido
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
3
Driver, Billie
12
Mater Dei (SDS)
30-04.50
(9.26m)
1
4
McNairy, Erkkah
San Diego
28-11.50
(8.83m)
1
5
Cabarle, Lorisha
10
Escondido
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
6
Hopkins, Jaila
Rancho Verde
28-01.50
(8.57m)
1
7
Johnson, Tiffaney
San Diego
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
8
Lopez, Jaquuiline
San Diego
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
9
Meleisea, Meilani
San Diego
23-09.50
(7.25m)
1
10
Alicadan, Jasmine
San Diego
23-03.50
(7.10m)
1
11
Lopez, Gaby
San Diego
22-05.50
(6.85m)
1
12
Rodriquez, Larissa
San Diego
17-08.50
(5.40m)
1
Womens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burrell, Jasmine
10
San Diego State
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
2
Aikhonbare, Itohan
9
UC Irvine
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
3
Johnson, Kathryn
12
North Dakota Sta
14.10m
(46'3)
1
4
Jemison, Breana
9
UC Riverside
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
4
Lesser, Emily
11
North Dakota Sta
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
6
Imbesi, Victoria
12
Cornell
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
7
Pincock, Maryn
12
Utah Valley Univ
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
8
Oudenaarden, Nicole
9
San Diego State
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
9
Cervantes, Alexandria
12
Long Beach State
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
10
Watkins, Deja
10
UC Riverside
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
11
Gonter, Brittany
10
San Diego State
13.26m
(43'6)
1
12
Samvalian, Melanie
10
Mt SAC
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
13
Ford, Candus
12
Utah
13.11m
(43'0)
1
14
Wright, Jennika
10
Southern Utah
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
15
Mulitalo, Rylee
10
Southern Utah
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
16
Sanchez, Cynthia
12
Utah
12.73m
(41'9)
1
17
Singleton, Whitney
11
Southern Utah
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
17
Silvester, Britlie
9
Weber State
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
19
Thayer, Sharrisa
10
BYU
12.65m
(41'6)
1
20
Nulph, Alanna
12
Utah
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
21
Ehardt, Ashley
9
BYU
12.50m
(41'0)
1
22
Vegara, Fatima
10
Riverside City C
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
23
Erickson, Hailey
9
Riverside City C
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
24
Wilson, Elizabeth
11
BYU
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
25
Bozeman, Brittany
12
San Diego State
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
26
Surak, Lacey
11
UC Irvine
11.89m
(39'0)
1
27
Rotter, Jessica
9
Long Beach State
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
28
Polin, Claira
10
Riverside City C
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
29
Mercado, Amanda
10
CS Fullerton
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
30
Parker, Destiny
11
Summit
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
31
Stegelmeier, Chelsey
10
Utah Valley Univ
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
32
Garrett, Rachel
9
Utah Valley Univ
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
33
Rueff, Linda
11
Long Beach State
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
34
Viltz, Brianna
9
Long Beach State
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
35
Shelton, Marina
9
Long Beach State
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
36
Jackson, Taylor
11
Long Beach State
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
37
Izquierdo, Wendy
12
Long Beach State
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pincock, Maryn
12
Utah Valley Univ
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
2
Oliver, Ariel
12
Unattached
12.83m
(42'1)
1
3
Thayer, Sharrisa
10
BYU
12.65m
(41'6)
1
4
Evans, Alexa
9
San Diego State
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
5
Ehardt, Ashley
9
BYU
12.27m
(40'3)
1
6
Isaacs, Eva
11
UC San Diego
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
7
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
11.61m
(38'1)
1
8
Stegelmeier, Chelsey
10
Utah Valley Univ
11.56m
(37'11)
1
9
Faapouli, Soliaana
10
Palomar
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
10
Woods, Shana
Chula Vista Elit
11.33m
(37'2)
1
11
Dukes, Sofia
9
Cuyamaca
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
12
Garrett, Rachel
9
Utah Valley Univ
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
13
Timm, Lauren
10
Riverside City C
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
14
Smith, Cheri
12
Azusa Pacific
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
15
Leslie, Breanna
12
Azusa Pacific
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
16
Alesi, Rachel
12
Unattached
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
17
Poeckteiner, Julia
9
CS Dominguez Hil
10.85m
(35'7)
1
18
Davis, Mikaila
11
Concordia-Irvine
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
19
Bird, Andrea
9
Cuyamaca
10.16m
(33'4)
1
20
Glassl, Erica
9
Azusa Pacific
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
21
VanWinkle, Megan
11
Azusa Pacific
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
22
Luckett, Briana
9
San Diego Mesa
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
23
Hosley, Dana
9
Cuyamaca
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
24
Bartholomew, Emily
9
San Diego Mesa
8.97m
(29'5)
1
25
Mendez, Breanna
9
San Diego Mesa
8.46m
(27'9)
1
26
Garcia, Vanessa
9
San Diego Mesa
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
27
Murphy, Aun'Twanette
9
CS Dominguez Hil
7.59m
(24'10.75)
1
28
Gross, Rebecca
9
San Diego Mesa
7.46m
(24'5.5)
1
29
Charlton, Erica
9
Soka
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Troxell, Lynnzy
11
Escondido
107-05
(32.74m)
1
2
Hopkins, Jaila
Rancho Verde
90-01
(27.46m)
1
3
Cabarle, Lorisha
10
Escondido
84-10
(25.86m)
1
4
McNairy, Erkkah
San Diego
81-00
(24.69m)
1
5
Hopkins, Kayla
Rancho Verde
78-00
(23.77m)
1
6
Alicadan, Jasmine
San Diego
74-05
(22.68m)
1
7
Johnson, Tiffaney
San Diego
69-11
(21.31m)
1
8
Meleisea, Meilani
San Diego
64-03
(19.58m)
1
9
Lopez, Jaquuiline
San Diego
55-00
(16.76m)
1
10
Rodriquez, Larissa
San Diego
53-07
(16.33m)
1
11
Lopez, Gaby
San Diego
53-00
(16.15m)
1
Womens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burrell, Jasmine
10
San Diego State
52.97m
(173'9.25)
1
2
Watkins, Deja
10
UC Riverside
47.29m
(155'1.75)
1
3
Pincock, Maryn
12
Utah Valley Univ
47.11m
(154'6.5)
1
4
Aikhonbare, Itohan
9
UC Irvine
46.90m
(153'10.25)
1
5
Carson, Hannah
9
Texas Tech
46.83m
(153'7.5)
1
6
Olsen, Jaycee
12
UCLA
46.00m
(150'11)
1
7
Pachner, Madison
9
BYU
44.50m
(145'11.75)
1
8
Pool, J'Cee
9
Texas Tech
43.84m
(143'9.75)
1
9
Long, Adrienne
10
Texas Tech
43.54m
(142'10)
1
10
Vegara, Fatima
10
Riverside City C
42.87m
(140'7.75)
1
11
Rueff, Linda
11
Long Beach State
42.78m
(140'4.25)
1
12
Critchfield, Brittany
11
BYU
42.67m
(139'11.75)
1
13
Shelton, Marina
9
Long Beach State
42.21m
(138'5.75)
1
14
Whaley, Deezbaa
11
BYU
41.96m
(137'7.75)
1
15
Ford, Candus
12
Utah
40.27m
(132'1.25)
1
16
Hellstrom, Tiffany
11
Weber State
40.26m
(132'1)
1
17
Lesser, Emily
11
North Dakota Sta
39.73m
(130'4)
1
18
Stanwood, Jerrilynn
11
Long Beach State
39.47m
(129'5.75)
1
19
Hoyt, Sadi
11
Southern Utah
39.24m
(128'8.75)
1
20
Devaney, Bridget
9
UC Irvine
38.49m
(126'3.25)
1
21
Jemison, Breana
9
UC Riverside
38.37m
(125'10.5)
1
22
Heffelfinger, Meaghan
9
BYU
38.18m
(125'3)
1
23
Ehardt, Ashley
9
BYU
37.88m
(124'3.25)
1
24
Toney, Cheyenne
9
UCLA
37.87m
(124'2.75)
1
25
Mulitalo, Rylee
10
Southern Utah
37.71m
(123'8.5)
1
26
Agbahiwe, Uchenna
12
UC San Diego
37.46m
(122'10.75)
1
27
Garrett, Rachel
9
Utah Valley Univ
36.30m
(119'1)
1
28
Viltz, Brianna
9
Long Beach State
36.15m
(118'7)
1
29
Wright, Jennika
10
Southern Utah
35.51m
(116'6)
1
30
Stegelmeier, Chelsey
10
Utah Valley Univ
34.09m
(111'10)
1
31
Parker, Destiny
11
Summit
29.51m
(96'9.75)
1
Womens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pincock, Maryn
12
Utah Valley Univ
46.11m
(151'3.25)
1
2
Gonter, Brittany
10
San Diego State
44.39m
(145'7.5)
1
3
Alesi, Rachel
12
Unattached
43.31m
(142'1)
1
4
Whaley, Deezbaa
11
BYU
42.86m
(140'7.25)
1
5
Pachner, Madison
9
BYU
41.93m
(137'6.75)
1
6
Dukes, Sofia
9
Cuyamaca
41.77m
(137'0.25)
1
6
Critchfield, Brittany
11
BYU
41.77m
(137'0.25)
1
8
Oliver, Ariel
12
Unattached
41.14m
(134'11.5)
1
9
Evans, Alexa
9
San Diego State
40.23m
(131'11.75)
1
10
Hellstrom, Tiffany
11
Weber State
39.62m
(129'11.75)
1
11
Virrey, Rebecca
10
Riverside City C
39.59m
(129'10.5)
1
11
Heffelfinger, Meaghan
9
BYU
39.59m
(129'10.5)
1
11
Smith, Cheri
12
Azusa Pacific
39.59m
(129'10.5)
1
14
Samvalian, Melanie
10
Mt SAC
39.40m
(129'3)
1
15
Garrett, Rachel
9
Utah Valley Univ
37.78m
(123'11.25)
1
16
Ehardt, Ashley
9
BYU
36.88m
(120'11.75)
1
17
Stegelmeier, Chelsey
10
Utah Valley Univ
36.72m
(120'5.5)
1
18
Faapouli, Soliaana
10
Palomar
36.60m
(120'0.75)
1
19
Hosley, Dana
9
Cuyamaca
34.86m
(114'4.25)
1
20
Timm, Lauren
10
Riverside City C
34.59m
(113'5.75)
1
21
Polin, Claira
10
Riverside City C
34.03m
(111'7.75)
1
22
Bird, Andrea
9
Cuyamaca
31.07m
(101'11)
1
23
Murphy, Aun'Twanette
9
CS Dominguez Hil
26.90m
(88'3)
1
24
Mendez, Breanna
9
San Diego Mesa
26.49m
(86'10.75)
1
25
Glassl, Erica
9
Azusa Pacific
25.62m
(84'0.5)
1
26
Cardona, Madison
9
Concordia-Irvine
25.41m
(83'4.25)
1
27
Erickson, Hailey
9
Riverside City C
25.11m
(82'4.5)
1
28
Garcia, Vanessa
9
San Diego Mesa
24.85m
(81'6.25)
1
29
Bartholomew, Emily
9
San Diego Mesa
18.95m
(62'2)
1
30
Luckett, Briana
9
San Diego Mesa
17.93m
(58'9.75)
1
--
Gross, Rebecca
9
San Diego Mesa
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carson, Hannah
9
Texas Tech
50.12m
(164'5)
1
2
Camp-Nielson, McKell
12
Utah Valley Univ
48.21m
(158'2)
1
3
Imbesi, Victoria
12
Cornell
45.14m
(148'1)
1
4
Hellstrom, Tiffany
11
Weber State
44.05m
(144'6.25)
1
5
Dombrowski, Brittany
12
Cornell
42.46m
(139'3.5)
1
6
Roach, Kelli
12
Utah Valley Univ
42.11m
(138'1.75)
1
7
Rosenau, Sierra
9
North Dakota Sta
42.07m
(138'0.25)
1
8
Reid, Felicia
10
Cornell
41.76m
(137'0)
1
9
Urmston, Kaitlin
10
Utah
41.25m
(135'4)
1
10
Fairbanks, Whitney
11
Southern Utah
40.35m
(132'4.5)
1
11
Wardell-Andersen, Allyso
12
BYU
39.34m
(129'0.75)
1
12
Breidenthal, Victoria
12
UCLA
38.21m
(125'4.25)
1
13
Thompson, Natalie
9
Texas Tech
37.90m
(124'4)
1
14
Swalberg, Sarah
10
Southern Utah
37.51m
(123'0.75)
1
14
Warnick, Joni
9
Utah Valley Univ
37.51m
(123'0.75)
1
16
Bozeman, Brittany
12
San Diego State
37.01m
(121'5)
1
17
Barrus, Taylor
9
BYU
36.98m
(121'3.75)
1
18
Riopelle, Amber
9
North Dakota Sta
36.60m
(120'0.75)
1
19
Speech, Melanie
9
UC Irvine
36.43m
(119'6.25)
1
20
Masterson, Natasha
12
Texas
35.28m
(115'8.75)
1
21
Chadaz, Markale
10
Utah Valley Univ
34.75m
(114'0)
1
22
Summers, Madison
9
Southern Utah
34.48m
(113'1.25)
1
23
Williams, Erica
11
Long Beach State
34.08m
(111'9.5)
1
24
Conner, Kimberly
11
UCLA
34.07m
(111'9.25)
1
25
Vassilakis, Aletha
11
UC San Diego
32.90m
(107'11.25)
1
26
Wilson, Elizabeth
11
BYU
32.63m
(107'0.5)
1
27
Souza, Tatum
11
UCLA
31.69m
(103'11.5)
1
28
Baker, Natalie
9
Texas Tech
30.19m
(99'0.5)
1
29
Pool, J'Cee
9
Texas Tech
27.13m
(89'0)
1
Womens Javelin Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Camp-Nielson, McKell
12
Utah Valley Univ
43.82m
(143'9)
1
2
Roach, Kelli
12
Utah Valley Univ
41.64m
(136'7.25)
1
3
Caldwell, Natasha
10
Golden West
39.29m
(128'10.75)
1
4
Warnick, Joni
9
Utah Valley Univ
38.50m
(126'3.75)
1
5
Libuit, Haley
9
Unattached
36.97m
(121'3.5)
1
6
Profit, Kiani
Chula Vista Elit
36.65m
(120'2.75)
1
7
Guinty, Brooke
9
San Diego Mesa
33.09m
(108'6.75)
1
8
Kroll, Jackie
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
31.43m
(103'1.25)
1
9
Alesi, Rachel
12
Unattached
29.95m
(98'3)
1
10
Uy, Michelle
10
Riverside City C
29.26m
(95'11.75)
1
11
Polin, Claira
10
Riverside City C
29.00m
(95'1.5)
1
12
Faapouli, Soliaana
10
Palomar
28.85m
(94'7.75)
1
13
Evans, Alexa
9
San Diego State
27.77m
(91'1.25)
1
14
Chadaz, Markale
10
Utah Valley Univ
27.53m
(90'3.75)
1
15
Castro, Jordan
9
Azusa Pacific
26.65m
(87'5)
1
16
Gomez, Fatima
10
Cuyamaca
26.14m
(85'9)
1
17
Gross, Rebecca
9
San Diego Mesa
24.07m
(78'11.5)
1
18
Phillips, Ashley
9
Soka
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
Womens Hammer Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Storm, Ida
11
UCLA
65.66m
(215'5)
1
2
Hickey, Aoife
10
Utah
57.30m
(187'11.75)
1
3
Thu, Danielle
Unattached
56.78m
(186'3.25)
1
4
Stahl, Anneli
12
Utah
56.47m
(185'3)
1
5
Lesser, Emily
11
North Dakota Sta
55.00m
(180'5.25)
1
6
Johnson, Kathryn
12
North Dakota Sta
48.88m
(160'4.25)
1
7
Sanchez, Cynthia
12
Utah
48.25m
(158'3.5)
1
8
Silvester, Britlie
9
Weber State
48.02m
(157'6.5)
1
9
Olsen, Jaycee
12
UCLA
47.02m
(154'3)
1
10
Hoyt, Sadi
11
Southern Utah
43.31m
(142'1)
1
11
Aikhonbare, Itohan
9
UC Irvine
43.30m
(142'0.5)
1
12
Kemp, Alexandria
9
CS Fullerton
41.07m
(134'8.75)
1
13
Mercado, Amanda
10
CS Fullerton
41.03m
(134'7.25)
1
14
Devaney, Bridget
9
UC Irvine
40.34m
(132'4)
1
15
Francis, Valerie
9
UC San Diego
37.19m
(122'0)
1
Womens Hammer Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burrell, Jasmine
10
San Diego State
49.71m
(163'1)
1
2
Whaley, Deezbaa
11
BYU
49.60m
(162'8.75)
1
3
Fanaika, Ellie
Unattached
49.08m
(161'0.25)
1
4
Samvalian, Melanie
10
Mt SAC
47.87m
(157'0.5)
1
5
Smith, Cheri
12
Azusa Pacific
47.32m
(155'2.75)
1
6
Heffelfinger, Meaghan
9
BYU
45.60m
(149'7.25)
1
7
Andersen, Brooke
12
Unattached
45.24m
(148'5)
1
8
Howden, Mikayla
11
San Diego State
44.53m
(146'1)
1
9
Faapouli, Soliaana
10
Palomar
39.41m
(129'3.5)
1
10
Glassl, Erica
9
Azusa Pacific
39.18m
(128'6.5)
1
11
Esquibel, Irene
9
Cuyamaca
34.96m
(114'8.25)
1
12
Hosley, Dana
9
Cuyamaca
32.01m
(105'0)
1
13
Paet, Rowena Mae
10
Cuyamaca
30.27m
(99'3.5)
1
14
Caldwell, Natasha
10
Golden West
29.32m
(96'2.25)
1
15
Gross, Rebecca
9
San Diego Mesa
24.02m
(78'9.5)
1
16
Mendez, Breanna
9
San Diego Mesa
22.65m
(74'3.5)
1
17
Davis, Mikaila
11
Concordia-Irvine
22.18m
(72'9)
1
18
Cardona, Madison
9
Concordia-Irvine
18.98m
(62'3)
1
--
Garcia, Vanessa
9
San Diego Mesa
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bird, Andrea
9
Cuyamaca
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Byrd, Jessika
10
Riverside City C
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rainwater, Linda
adidas/Movin
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Hanly, Ailish
12
Cornell
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Crissy, Elizabeth
9
Cornell
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
Thompson, Natalie
9
Texas Tech
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Boyer, Zibby
10
UCLA
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Stapley, Taylor
12
BYU
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Iverson, Langley
12
Utah
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Giacoletti, Jessica
10
Riverside City C
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Mahr, Carrington
12
San Diego State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Gibson, Mariah
10
UCLA
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Wildenthaler, Julia
9
UC San Diego
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Coulter, Janelle
12
Long Beach State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Merrill, Melissa
9
BYU
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
Woodruff, Michelle
11
UC San Diego
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Armstrong, Stephanie
11
Long Beach State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Garrison, Taylir
9
Southern Utah
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
17
Rietveld, Celeste
10
UCLA
1.55m
(5'1)
1
18
Izard, Stephanie
9
Cornell
1.55m
(5'1)
1
18
Ellis, Michelle
9
BYU
1.55m
(5'1)
1
18
Izquierdo, Wendy
12
Long Beach State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
18
Gallimore, Alexis
9
Texas Tech
1.55m
(5'1)
1
18
Reilly, Sidney
9
BYU
1.55m
(5'1)
1
23
Robertson, Autumn
11
Utah Valley Univ
1.55m
(5'1)
1
24
Brook, Devon
9
UC San Diego
1.55m
(5'1)
1
25
Penniman, Joshulyn
9
Riverside City C
1.50m
(4'11)
1
26
Chenowith, Megan
10
UCLA
1.50m
(4'11)
1
27
Simmons, Brie Ann
9
BYU
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Surak, Lacey
11
UC Irvine
NH
(--)
1
--
Speech, Melanie
9
UC Irvine
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nguyen, Monique
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
2
Leslie, Breanna
12
Azusa Pacific
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
2
Eaton, Sydney
9
Azusa Pacific
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
2
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
5
VanWinkle, Megan
11
Azusa Pacific
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
6
Daley, Rachel
11
Soka
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
7
Williams, Terris
9
Mt SAC
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Robertson, Autumn
11
Utah Valley Univ
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
9
Douglas, Faith
9
Azusa Pacific
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
10
Psalms, Cydnee
9
Palomar
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
11
Tenchavez, Julia
9
Palomar
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
Womens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okayama, Saeko
Cheetah Internat
6.20m
(20'4)
+0.9
1
2
Jackson, Gionna
9
Texas Tech
5.93m
(19'5.25)
+0.0
1
3
Brown, Maya
9
UCLA
5.87m
(19'3)
+0.8
1
4
Fever, Stephanie Le
adidas/Movin
5.86m
(19'2.5)
-0.9
1
5
Keltner, Mellissa
12
BYU
5.53m
(18'1.5)
+1.7
1
6
Wilson, Elizabeth
11
BYU
5.47m
(17'11.25)
+0.2
1
7
Evans, Alex
12
San Diego State
5.44m
(17'10)
+1.5
1
8
Iwobi, Iesha
11
Long Beach State
5.40m
(17'8.5)
+1.6
1
8
Bozeman, Brittany
12
San Diego State
5.40m
(17'8.5)
+0.0
1
10
Jackson, Taylor
11
Long Beach State
5.39m
(17'8)
-1.1
1
11
Simmons, Brie Ann
9
BYU
5.36m
(17'7)
+0.0
1
12
Shields, Ali
11
Utah Valley Univ
5.29m
(17'4.25)
+1.9
1
13
Schuhmeier, Phoenisha
9
UC Riverside
5.21m
(17'1)
+0.0
1
14
Reilly, Sidney
9
BYU
5.20m
(17'0.5)
+1.7
1
15
Conner, Kimberly
11
UCLA
5.17m
(16'11.5)
+1.8
1
16
Delaunay, Pascale
Cheetah Internat
5.14m
(16'10.25)
+0.0
1
17
Baker, Natalie
9
Texas Tech
5.11m
(16'9)
+0.0
1
18
Briscoe, Shanay
11
Texas
5.10m
(16'8.75)
-0.5
1
19
Stone, Tiffini
9
UC Riverside
5.09m
(16'8.25)
+1.2
1
20
Souza, Tatum
11
UCLA
5.03m
(16'6)
+2.0
1
21
Holmes, Hillary
9
Cornell
4.96m
(16'3.25)
+0.0
1
22
Wheeler, Aimee
9
Utah Valley Univ
4.92m
(16'1.5)
+1.6
1
23
Poindexter, Nicole
9
Long Beach State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
+0.1
1
23
Lyons, Charity
10
UC Irvine
4.90m
(16'0.75)
+1.2
1
25
Bruggeman, Chaylene
9
Long Beach State
4.88m
(16'0)
-0.7
1
26
Williams, Erica
11
Long Beach State
4.76m
(15'7.25)
+0.9
1
27
Carter, Tiana
11
UC Irvine
4.73m
(15'6)
+1.1
1
28
Bradley, Veronica
10
UC San Diego
4.69m
(15'4.5)
+1.0
1
29
Izard, Stephanie
9
Cornell
4.63m
(15'2.25)
+2.0
1
--
Izquierdo, Wendy
12
Long Beach State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Okolie, Goziam
12
Long Beach State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Littleton, Danielle
11
Unattached
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Graham, Jasmyne
10
Unattached
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Goodman, Antoinette
11
North Dakota Sta
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Maronsey, Thoraya
12
San Diego State
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
5
McGhee, Avril
10
Texas Tech
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Erving, Ellyn
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Dockter, Katie
11
North Dakota Sta
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Williams, Terris
9
Mt SAC
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Wheeler, Aimee
9
Utah Valley Univ
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
10
Shields, Ali
11
Utah Valley Univ
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Harris, Jasmine
10
Cuyamaca
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Wilson, Hannah
9
Palomar
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
13
Robertson, Autumn
11
Utah Valley Univ
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Boomer, Shaylyn
9
Palomar
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
15
Zouai, Manon
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
16
Kates, Utopia
11
CS Dominguez Hil
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
17
Hawkins-Ross, Lakendra
9
Riverside City C
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
17
Gaston, Calyx
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
19
Long, Aurelia
9
CS Dominguez Hil
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
19
Psalms, Cydnee
9
Palomar
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
21
Peals, Kadetra
11
CS Dominguez Hil
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
22
Ratliff, Briana
10
Riverside City C
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
23
Uy, Michelle
10
Riverside City C
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
24
Chambers, Roshel
9
Cuyamaca
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
25
Robinson, Taylor
9
Cuyamaca
3.21m
(10'6.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Delaunay, Pascale
Cheetah Internat
12.07m w
(39'7)
+2.4
1
2
Justice, Chantia
10
UC San Diego
11.88m
(38'11.5)
+0.7
1
3
Maronsey, Thoraya
12
San Diego State
11.75m
(38'6.5)
+1.9
1
4
McGhee, Avril
10
Texas Tech
11.74m
(38'6)
+1.4
1
5
Sato, Kristin
9
UC San Diego
11.66m
(38'3)
+1.7
1
6
Keltner, Mellissa
12
BYU
11.55m w
(37'10.5)
+3.2
1
6
DuBois, Jacquelyn
9
UC Riverside
11.55m
(37'10.5)
+1.1
1
8
Wildenthaler, Julia
9
UC San Diego
11.11m
(36'5.25)
+1.1
1
9
Stone, Tiffini
9
UC Riverside
11.07m w
(36'3.75)
+2.4
1
10
Carter, Marya
11
UC San Diego
11.02m
(36'1.75)
+1.8
1
11
Schuhmeier, Phoenisha
9
UC Riverside
10.93m w
(35'10.25)
+2.8
1
12
Penniman, Joshulyn
9
Riverside City C
10.52m
(34'6)
+1.9
1
13
Cummins, Michelle
9
UC San Diego
10.28m w
(33'8.5)
+2.2
1
14
Bell, Meredith
9
UC San Diego
9.75m
(31'11.75)
+1.1
1
15
Daugherty, Kristen
9
UC San Diego
9.72m
(31'10.5)
+1.2
1
16
Brook, Devon
9
UC San Diego
9.46m w
(31'0.25)
+3.2
1
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Mareka
12
Azusa Pacific
11.74m
(38'6)
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Gionna
9
Texas Tech
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Shields, Ali
11
Utah Valley Univ
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Hyacinth, Flora
Unattached
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Williams, Terris
9
Mt SAC
10.84m
(35'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Erving, Ellyn
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Zouai, Manon
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
8
Boomer, Shaylyn
9
Palomar
9.52m
(31'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Bryant, Lindsey
10
Utah Valley Univ
8.94m
(29'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Sims, Karima
9
San Diego Mesa
8.93m
(29'3.5)
nwi
1
--
Stafford, Cortney
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
+0.9
1
--
Gaston, Calyx
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
FOUL
(--)
+0.9
1
Womens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brost, Leslie
12
North Dakota Sta
4.03m
(13'2.5)
2
1
Koressel, Allison
12
UCLA
4.03m
(13'2.5)
2
3
Petrillose, Kaitlin
9
Texas
4.03m
(13'2.5)
2
4
Brown, Kristen
11
San Diego State
3.88m
(12'8.75)
2
5
Hintz, Kelsy
12
San Diego State
3.88m
(12'8.75)
2
6
Kolbo, Natasha
12
UCLA
3.88m
(12'8.75)
2
6
Goodrich, Liz
12
UCLA
3.88m
(12'8.75)
2
1
Greene, Renee
9
UCLA
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
2
Clarke, Elena
10
UCLA
3.76m
(12'4)
1
10
Reginato, Courtney
12
UCLA
3.73m
(12'2.75)
2
10
Mack, Caitlin
10
North Dakota Sta
3.73m
(12'2.75)
2
10
Poncik, Shelby
9
Texas Tech
3.73m
(12'2.75)
2
8
Waseloff, Holly
11
San Diego State
3.73m
(12'2.75)
2
8
Dishong, Claire
12
Cornell
3.73m
(12'2.75)
2
3
Blakeley, Sydney
9
UC San Diego
3.66m
(12'0)
1
4
Klinchuch, Amanda
12
Long Beach State
3.66m
(12'0)
1
5
Marshall, Karlye
12
UCLA
3.56m
(11'8)
1
5
Benham, Megan
9
UC San Diego
3.56m
(11'8)
1
7
Moffat, Amy
11
BYU
3.56m
(11'8)
1
8
Turnbow, Rebecca
10
San Diego State
3.56m
(11'8)
1
13
Benke, Anna
9
North Dakota Sta
3.53m
(11'6.75)
2
13
Stangl, Brittany
9
North Dakota Sta
3.53m
(11'6.75)
2
15
Snapper, Karen
9
San Diego State
3.53m
(11'6.75)
2
9
Kalmar, Kara
12
CS Fullerton
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
16
Waybright, Theresa
11
Utah
3.33m
(10'11)
2
10
Lambert, Jodi
9
Long Beach State
3.26m
(10'8.25)
1
10
Culver, Carissa
10
Long Beach State
3.26m
(10'8.25)
1
12
Pratt, Kristi
9
BYU
3.26m
(10'8.25)
1
13
Vinson, Thresa
9
San Diego State
3.26m
(10'8.25)
1
14
Johnson, Kate
10
UC Irvine
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
15
Britt, Amber
10
Long Beach State
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
16
Johnson, Jessica
9
Southern Utah
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
16
Phan, Lucy
9
UC Irvine
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
18
Bryant, Lindsey
10
Utah Valley Univ
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
--
Rokossa, Klaudia
12
Utah
NH
(--)
2
--
Patterson, Lindsey
12
Cornell
NH
(--)
2
--
Ehardt, Kelli
12
BYU
NH
(--)
2
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pearlman, Molly
10
Los Angeles Vall
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
2
Krugman, Allison
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Turnbow, Rebecca
10
San Diego State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
4
Guinty, Brooke
9
San Diego Mesa
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
5
Farr, Hayley
Unattached
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
6
Sanchez, Kim
9
Azusa Pacific
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
6
Wyk, Shastee Van Der
10
Mt SAC
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
8
Amaya, Kimberly
10
Mt SAC
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
10
Chapman, Korin
9
Southwestern Col
3.15m
(10'4)
1
11
Vinson, Thresa
9
San Diego State
3.15m
(10'4)
1
12
Pratt, Kristi
9
BYU
3.15m
(10'4)
1
9
bartsch, lauren
11
Unattached
3.15m
(10'4)
1
13
Ristig, Erin
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
3.00m
(9'10)
1
14
Schade, Casey
10
Azusa Pacific
3.00m
(9'10)
1
15
Glaser, Lexie
9
Azusa Pacific
2.80m
(9'2)
1
16
Edwards, Chandler
9
Riverside City C
2.80m
(9'2)
1
16
Alexander, Kylie
9
Concordia-Irvine
2.80m
(9'2)
1
16
Garnett, Gately
9
Utah Valley Univ
2.80m
(9'2)
1
19
Warnick, Joni
9
Utah Valley Univ
2.80m
(9'2)
1
20
Herdon, Katie
9
Azusa Pacific
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
21
Walters, Kensi
10
Palomar
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
--
Moffat, Amy
11
BYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Kim
San Diego Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Stangl, Brittany
9
North Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Benke, Anna
9
North Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Ruiz, Tiziana
9
Mt SAC
NH
(--)
1
--
Lucero, Laura
9
Riverside City C
NH
(--)
1
--
Bryant, Lindsey
10
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
--
Lomheim, Allison
9
Riverside City C
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oudenaarden, Nicole
FR
San Diego State
5,716
1
2
Reaser, Allison
JR
San Diego State
5,392
1
3
Lewis, Jazmine
SR
UC Riverside
4,856
1
4
Sper, Karsen
FR
San Diego State
4,504
1
5
Heinze, Ashley
SO
North Dakota Sta
4,386
1
6
Stalpes, Emily
SR
North Dakota Sta
4,358
1
7
Thatcher, Cheyenne
SR
Southern Utah
4,285
1
8
Heaton, Mykah
FR
Utah Valley Univ
4,235
1
9
Boschee, Lexy
FR
North Dakota Sta
4,095
1
10
Colton, Reny
SR
Claremont-Mudd-S
4,017
1
11
Haydock, Sarah
SO
San Diego State
3,784
1
12
Esplin, Lexie
SO
Utah Valley Univ
3,582
1
13
Lau, Amber
SO
San Diego Mesa
3,453
1
14
Ross, Ahmbria
SO
UC Riverside
3,436
1
15
Ramey, Emily
SR
Concordia-Irvine
3,317
1
16
Donnelly, Ally
SR
Unattached
3,204
1
17
Ismay, Alia
FR
San Diego Mesa
2,938
1
DNF
Moser, Twila
JR
North Dakota Sta
--
1
DNF
Bozeman, Brittany
SR
San Diego State
--
1
DNF
Maurer, Shaye
JR
Southern Utah
--
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reaser, Allison
11
San Diego State
13.86
5
998
2
Maurer, Shaye
11
Southern Utah
14.03
5
974
1
Sper, Karsen
9
San Diego State
14.52
3
906
1
Oudenaarden, Nicole
9
San Diego State
14.82
4
866
2
Stalpes, Emily
12
North Dakota Sta
14.89
3
856
1
Lewis, Jazmine
12
UC Riverside
14.90
1
855
2
Esplin, Lexie
10
Utah Valley Univ
15.12
1
826
1
Bozeman, Brittany
12
San Diego State
15.13
2
825
3
Colton, Reny
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
15.13
3
825
2
Moser, Twila
11
North Dakota Sta
15.20
2
815
2
Ross, Ahmbria
10
UC Riverside
15.43
4
786
4
Heaton, Mykah
9
Utah Valley Univ
15.61
3
763
3
Heinze, Ashley
10
North Dakota Sta
16.24
4
685
3
Boschee, Lexy
9
North Dakota Sta
16.27
1
682
3
Haydock, Sarah
10
San Diego State
16.28
2
680
4
Thatcher, Cheyenne
12
Southern Utah
16.88
4
610
3
Ismay, Alia
9
San Diego Mesa
17.50
5
541
4
Ramey, Emily
12
Concordia-Irvine
17.53
2
538
4
Lau, Amber
10
San Diego Mesa
17.80
1
509
4
Donnelly, Ally
12
Unattached
17.89
5
500
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reaser, Allison
11
San Diego State
24.58
3
926
1
Oudenaarden, Nicole
9
San Diego State
24.79
2
906
2
Maurer, Shaye
11
Southern Utah
25.66
2
827
2
Heaton, Mykah
9
Utah Valley Univ
25.72
3
822
1
Bozeman, Brittany
12
San Diego State
25.79
1
816
3
Sper, Karsen
9
San Diego State
25.92
2
804
3
Thatcher, Cheyenne
12
Southern Utah
26.04
3
794
4
Ramey, Emily
12
Concordia-Irvine
26.06
3
792
4
Heinze, Ashley
10
North Dakota Sta
26.11
2
788
2
Colton, Reny
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
26.15
1
784
3
Esplin, Lexie
10
Utah Valley Univ
26.36
1
766
5
Ross, Ahmbria
10
UC Riverside
26.58
2
747
4
Stalpes, Emily
12
North Dakota Sta
26.64
1
742
5
Lewis, Jazmine
12
UC Riverside
26.79
1
729
6
Lau, Amber
10
San Diego Mesa
27.41
2
678
6
Haydock, Sarah
10
San Diego State
27.83
1
644
7
Boschee, Lexy
9
North Dakota Sta
28.30
1
607
5
Donnelly, Ally
12
Unattached
28.60
3
584
6
Ismay, Alia
9
San Diego Mesa
29.10
3
547
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heinze, Ashley
10
North Dakota Sta
2:17.55
1
857
2
Reaser, Allison
11
San Diego State
2:18.15
1
849
3
Oudenaarden, Nicole
9
San Diego State
2:22.63
1
788
4
Heaton, Mykah
9
Utah Valley Univ
2:26.19
1
741
5
Colton, Reny
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:28.85
1
707
6
Sper, Karsen
9
San Diego State
2:31.41
1
675
7
Lewis, Jazmine
12
UC Riverside
2:33.12
1
654
8
Donnelly, Ally
12
Unattached
2:35.61
1
624
9
Lau, Amber
10
San Diego Mesa
2:35.98
1
620
10
Stalpes, Emily
12
North Dakota Sta
2:36.48
1
614
11
Thatcher, Cheyenne
12
Southern Utah
2:37.47
1
602
12
Boschee, Lexy
9
North Dakota Sta
2:39.90
1
574
13
Haydock, Sarah
10
San Diego State
2:39.96
1
573
14
Ramey, Emily
12
Concordia-Irvine
2:46.32
1
503
15
Ismay, Alia
9
San Diego Mesa
2:49.13
1
473
16
Ross, Ahmbria
10
UC Riverside
3:02.35
1
344
--
Esplin, Lexie
10
Utah Valley Univ
DNF
1
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oudenaarden, Nicole
9
San Diego State
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
818
1
Stalpes, Emily
12
North Dakota Sta
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
818
3
Boschee, Lexy
9
North Dakota Sta
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
3
Sper, Karsen
9
San Diego State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
3
Lewis, Jazmine
12
UC Riverside
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
6
Reaser, Allison
11
San Diego State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
7
Bozeman, Brittany
12
San Diego State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
8
Thatcher, Cheyenne
12
Southern Utah
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
8
Heinze, Ashley
10
North Dakota Sta
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
10
Esplin, Lexie
10
Utah Valley Univ
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
11
Haydock, Sarah
10
San Diego State
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
12
Heaton, Mykah
9
Utah Valley Univ
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
13
Ramey, Emily
12
Concordia-Irvine
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
14
Lau, Amber
10
San Diego Mesa
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
15
Donnelly, Ally
12
Unattached
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
419
15
Ismay, Alia
9
San Diego Mesa
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
419
17
Ross, Ahmbria
10
UC Riverside
1.25m
(4'1)
1
359
--
Colton, Reny
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
NH
(--)
1
--
Moser, Twila
11
North Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Maurer, Shaye
11
Southern Utah
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oudenaarden, Nicole
9
San Diego State
45.35m
(148'9.25)
1
770
2
Bozeman, Brittany
12
San Diego State
37.62m
(123'5)
1
622
3
Lewis, Jazmine
12
UC Riverside
37.52m
(123'1)
1
620
4
Thatcher, Cheyenne
12
Southern Utah
35.50m
(116'5.5)
1
581
5
Reaser, Allison
11
San Diego State
33.04m
(108'4.75)
1
534
6
Maurer, Shaye
11
Southern Utah
29.76m
(97'7.5)
1
472
7
Colton, Reny
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
29.54m
(96'10.75)
1
468
8
Boschee, Lexy
9
North Dakota Sta
28.72m
(94'2.5)
1
452
9
Ramey, Emily
12
Concordia-Irvine
28.01m
(91'10.75)
1
439
10
Heinze, Ashley
10
North Dakota Sta
26.52m
(87'0)
1
411
11
Esplin, Lexie
10
Utah Valley Univ
24.90m
(81'8.25)
1
380
12
Sper, Karsen
9
San Diego State
24.22m
(79'5.5)
1
368
13
Ismay, Alia
9
San Diego Mesa
23.60m
(77'5)
1
356
14
Donnelly, Ally
12
Unattached
23.29m
(76'4.75)
1
350
15
Heaton, Mykah
9
Utah Valley Univ
22.99m
(75'5)
1
345
16
Haydock, Sarah
10
San Diego State
22.94m
(75'3)
1
344
17
Stalpes, Emily
12
North Dakota Sta
20.22m
(66'4)
1
293
18
Ross, Ahmbria
10
UC Riverside
19.56m
(64'2)
1
281
19
Lau, Amber
10
San Diego Mesa
18.87m
(61'10.75)
1
268
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oudenaarden, Nicole
9
San Diego State
5.74m
(18'9.75)
1
771
2
Colton, Reny
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
5.66m
(18'6.75)
1
747
3
Reaser, Allison
11
San Diego State
5.51m
(18'0.75)
1
703
4
Bozeman, Brittany
12
San Diego State
5.31m
(17'5)
1
645
5
Lewis, Jazmine
12
UC Riverside
5.21m
(17'1)
1
617
6
Heaton, Mykah
9
Utah Valley Univ
5.06m
(16'7)
1
576
7
Stalpes, Emily
12
North Dakota Sta
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
559
8
Maurer, Shaye
11
Southern Utah
4.97m
(16'3.5)
1
551
9
Heinze, Ashley
10
North Dakota Sta
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
546
9
Esplin, Lexie
10
Utah Valley Univ
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
546
11
Boschee, Lexy
9
North Dakota Sta
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
535
12
Haydock, Sarah
10
San Diego State
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
519
13
Ross, Ahmbria
10
UC Riverside
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
485
14
Sper, Karsen
9
San Diego State
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
482
15
Lau, Amber
10
San Diego Mesa
4.54m
(14'10.5)
1
438
16
Thatcher, Cheyenne
12
Southern Utah
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
418
17
Donnelly, Ally
12
Unattached
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
391
18
Ismay, Alia
9
San Diego Mesa
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
252
--
Ramey, Emily
12
Concordia-Irvine
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oudenaarden, Nicole
9
San Diego State
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
797
2
Reaser, Allison
11
San Diego State
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
635
3
Bozeman, Brittany
12
San Diego State
11.56m
(37'11)
1
632
4
Thatcher, Cheyenne
12
Southern Utah
11.10m
(36'5)
1
602
5
Lewis, Jazmine
12
UC Riverside
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
598
6
Maurer, Shaye
11
Southern Utah
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
585
7
Ramey, Emily
12
Concordia-Irvine
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
501
8
Colton, Reny
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
486
9
Sper, Karsen
9
San Diego State
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
486
10
Stalpes, Emily
12
North Dakota Sta
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
476
11
Boschee, Lexy
9
North Dakota Sta
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
462
12
Ross, Ahmbria
10
UC Riverside
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
434
13
Lau, Amber
10
San Diego Mesa
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
428
14
Heinze, Ashley
10
North Dakota Sta
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
421
15
Esplin, Lexie
10
Utah Valley Univ
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
420
16
Haydock, Sarah
10
San Diego State
8.22m
(26'11.5)
1
414
17
Heaton, Mykah
9
Utah Valley Univ
8.18m
(26'10)
1
411
18
Ismay, Alia
9
San Diego Mesa
7.24m
(23'9)
1
350
19
Donnelly, Ally
12
Unattached
7.02m
(23'0.25)
1
336
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#san-diego-state
#sdsu
#sdsu-aztecs
#aztecs
#san-diego-aztecs
#aztec-invitational
More news
2013 Heat Sheets - San Diego State Aztec Invitational
2012 Results - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships
100 shares:
San Diego State Aztec Invitational
,
2xu
,
Academy of Speed
,
Adams State Track and Field / Cross Country
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Texas Track and Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
6
2
2023
42
4
2022
29
3
2021
7
2
2020
9
1
2019
19
2
2018
1
2017
3
4
2016
29
72
1
1
2015
18
94
1
2014
41
59
9
2
2013
95
230
1
2012
79
129
2
2011
50
20
1
2010
19
21
2009
25
4
2008
12
3
2007
9
2
2006
1
1
Show 17 more
Hashtags
#san-diego-state
#sdsu
#sdsu-aztecs
#aztecs
#san-diego-aztecs
#aztec-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!